Matchliste

 

ID Datum  Spiel Stadion ZS
0001 24.07.92 1.FC Kaiserslautern –
Eintracht Frankfurt
Moselstadion 12.000 4:6
0002 14.10.98 Luxemburg –
England
Stade Josy Barthel 8.100 0:3
0003 31.03.99 Luxemburg –
Bulgarien
Stade Josy Barthel 3.004 0:2
0004 29.09.99 Bayer 04 Leverkusen –
Dynamo Kiew
BayArena 22.500 1:1
0005 03.09.00 Luxemburg –
Jugoslawien
Stade Josy Barthel 3.305 0:2
0006 07.10.00 Luxemburg –
Slowenien
Stade Josy Barthel 1.788 1:2
0007 28.02.01 Luxemburg –
Finnland
Stade Josy Barthel 1.000 0:1
0008 06.06.01 Luxemburg –
Russland
Stade Josy Barthel 2.025 1:2
0009 05.09.01 Luxemburg –
Schweiz
Stade Josy Barthel 2.312 0:3
0010 04.12.01 Bayer 04 Leverkusen –
Deportivo La Coruna
BayArena 22.500 3:0
0011 19.02.02 Bayer 04 Leverkusen –
Arsenal London
BayArena 22.500 1:1
0012 30.03.02 Eintracht Trier –
Jahn Regensburg
Moselstadion 5.880 3:0
0013 03.05.02 Eintracht Trier –
VfB Stuttgart II
Moselstadion 4.860 1:0
0014 10.08.02 Eintracht Trier –
Wacker Burghausen
Moselstadion 6.200 2:1
0015 31.08.02 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Nürnberg
Moselstadion 6.130 0:2
0016 13.09.02 Eintracht Trier –
MSV Duisburg
Moselstadion 7.650 3:0
0017 18.09.02 FSV Mainz 05 –
Eintracht Trier
Bruchwegstadion 10.000 2:0
0018 29.09.02 Eintracht Trier –
Alemannia Aachen
Moselstadion 7.920 4:1
0019 18.10.02 Eintracht Trier –
Eintracht Frankfurt
Moselstadion 11.200 2:2
0020 03.11.02 Eintracht Trier –
LR Ahlen
Moselstadion 6.480 2:1
0021 08.12.02 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Köln
Moselstadion 13.500 2:3
0022 03.02.03 Eintracht Trier –
FSV Mainz 05
Moselstadion 6.830 2:1
0023 09.02.03 Karlsruher SC –
Eintracht Trier
Wildpark Stadion 9.200 1:1
0024 16.02.03 Eintracht Trier –
Waldhof Mannheim
Moselstadion 6.990 2:2
0025 02.03.03 Eintracht Trier –
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Moselstadion 5.160 1:0
0026 04.03.03 1.FC Kaiserslautern –
Werder Bremen
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 28.335 3:0
0027 09.03.03 Alemannia Aachen –
Eintracht Trier
Tivoli (alt) 13.708 0:1
0028 06.04.03 Eintracht Trier –
FC St. Pauli
Moselstadion 9.400 1:2
0029 20.04.03 Eintracht Trier –
SC Freiburg
Moselstadion 8.500 0:1
0030 04.05.03 Eintracht Trier –
Greuther Fürth
Moselstadion 4.800 1:2
0031 11.05.03 Eintracht Trier –
Eintracht Braunschweig
Moselstadion 4.200 0:1
0032 08.06.03 Pisa Calcio –
Albinoleffe
Arena Garibaldi 3.000 2:1
0033 11.06.03 Luxemburg –
Dänemark
Stade Josy Barthel 6.869 0:2
0034 08.08.03 Eintracht Trier –
Erzgebirge Aue
Moselstadion 6.125 2:1
0035 17.08.03 Greuther Fürth –
Eintracht Trier
Playmobil Stadion 5.500 4:2
0036 26.10.03 Alemannia Aachen –
Eintracht Trier
Tivoli (alt) 13.585 2:0
0037 02.11.03 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Nürnberg
Moselstadion 5.950 0:2
0038 23.11.03 Eintracht Trier –
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Moselstadion 4.730 0:3
0039 05.12.03 Eintracht Trier –
Karlsruher SC
Moselstadion 4.015 1:1
0040 17.12.03 Eintracht Trier –
FSV Mainz 05
Moselstadion 6.965 1:0
0041 24.01.04 1.FC Kaiserslautern –
Eintracht Trier
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 5.500 4:3
0042 01.02.04 Eintracht Trier –
Energie Cottbus
Moselstadion 5.470 2:0
0043 07.02.04 1.FC Kaiserslautern –
1.FC Köln
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 37.529 1:0
0044 13.02.04 Eintracht Trier –
Greuther Fürth
Moselstadion 4.805 2:0
0045 01.03.04 Eintracht Trier –
VfB Lübeck
Moselstadion 4.000 4:2
0046 07.03.04 AC Milan –
Sampdoria Genua
San Siro 60.000 3:1
0047 12.03.04 Eintracht Trier –
Jahn Regensburg
Moselstadion 5.400 4:0
0048 21.03.04 FC Barcelona –
San Sebastian
Camp Nou 84.280 1:0
0049 02.04.04 Eintracht Trier –
Alemannia Aachen
Moselstadion 9.600 3:3
0050 03.04.04 1.FC Kaiserslautern –
Bayern München
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 47.315 0:2
0051 25.04.04 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen –
Eintracht Trier
Niederrheinstadion 5.238 1:2
0052 30.04.04 Eintracht Trier –
LR Ahlen
Moselstadion 7.600 3:0
0053 09.05.04 Karlsruher SC –
Eintracht Trier
Wildpark Stadion 9.800 0:1
0054 16.05.04 Eintracht Trier –
Wacker Burghausen
Moselstadion 8.500 0:0
0055 22.05.04 1.FC Kaiserslautern –
Borussia Dortmund
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 47.315 1:1
0056 23.05.04 FSV Mainz 05 –
Eintracht Trier
Bruchwegstadion 18.700 3:0
0057 14.08.04 Paris St. Germain –
AS Caen
Parc des Princes 32.814 2:2
0058 12.09.04 Eintracht Trier –
Greuther Fürth
Moselstadion 5.400 0:0
0059 19.09.04 Etzella Ettelbrück –
F91 Düdelingen
Centre Sportif du Deich 1.170 0:1
0060 21.09.04 TSV 1860 München –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion an der Grünwalder Straße 5.800 3:4
0061 22.09.04 1.FC Kaiserslautern –
FC Schalke 04
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 22.365 3:4
0062 26.09.04 Eintracht Trier –
SpVgg Unterhaching
Moselstadion 5.300 2:0
0063 17.10.04 Eintracht Trier –
Alemannia Aachen
Moselstadion 7.950 0:4
0064 24.10.04 Eintracht Trier –
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Moselstadion 5.250 2:0
0065 31.10.04 Eintracht Trier –
Energie Cottbus
Moselstadion 5.450 2:1
0066 07.11.04 CS Grevenmacher –
F91 Düdelingen
Stade op Flohr 785 1:5
0067 09.11.04 Werder Bremen –
Eintracht Trier
Weserstadion 17.462 3:1
0068 14.11.04 Eintracht Trier –
Eintracht Frankfurt
Moselstadion 8.450 2:2
0069 21.11.04 Karlsruher SC –
Eintracht Trier
Wildpark Stadion 11.100 1:0
0070 26.11.04 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Köln
Moselstadion 10.254 0:0
0071 02.12.04 Alemannia Aachen –
Zenit St. Petersburg
Rhein-Energie-Stadion 25.300 2:2
0072 05.12.04 1.FC Kaiserslautern –
FSV Mainz 05
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 46.615 2:0
0073 12.12.04 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Saarbrücken
Moselstadion 10.254 2:1
0074 22.01.05 Eintracht Trier –
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Moselstadion 5.500 2:2
0075 06.02.05 Eintracht Trier –
TSV 1860 München
Moselstadion 5.800 2:2
0076 17.02.05 Alemannia Aachen –
AZ Alkmaar
Rhein-Energie-Stadion 38.038 0:0
0077 18.02.05 Eintracht Trier –
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
Moselstadion 4.500 2:0
0078 06.03.05 Eintracht Trier –
Erzgebirge Aue
Moselstadion 5.500 1:0
0079 04.04.05 Eintracht Trier –
MSV Duisburg
Moselstadion 5.850 1:0
0080 17.04.05 Eintracht Trier –
Wacker Burghausen
Moselstadion 4.000 0:2
0081 22.04.05 Eintracht Frankfurt –
Eintracht Trier
Commerzbank-Arena 27.000 2:0
0082 01.05.05 Eintracht Trier –
Karlsruher SC
Moselstadion 7.500 0:2
0083 06.05.05 1.FC Köln –
Eintracht Trier
Rhein-Energie-Stadion 49.000 1:2
0084 15.05.05 Eintracht Trier –
Dynamo Dresden
Moselstadion 8.850 2:4
0085 22.05.05 1.FC Saarbrücken –
Eintracht Trier
Ludwigspark 21.500 1:1
0086 08.06.05 Luxemburg –
Slowakei
Stade Josy Barthel 2.108 0:4
0087 15.06.05 Deutschland –
Australien
Commerzbank-Arena 48.500 4:3
0088 18.06.05 Tunesien –
Deutschland
Rhein-Energie-Stadion 44.377 0:3
0089 27.07.05 Artmedia Bratislava –
Celtic Glasgow
Tehelné Pole 17.632 5:0
0090 02.08.05 Eintracht Trier –
Celta de Vigo
Moselstadion 2.500 3:0
0091 06.08.05 Stuttgarter Kickers –
Eintracht Trier
Gazi Stadion 3.220 3:2
0092 13.08.05 Eintracht Trier –
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Moselstadion 4.700 0:3
0093 20.08.05 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Kaiserslautern
Moselstadion 7.500 0:3
0094 23.08.05 SV 07 Elversberg –
Eintracht Trier
Waldstadion Kaiserlinde 2.000 3:2
0095 28.08.05 Eintracht Trier –
TuS Koblenz
Moselstadion 4.750 0:3
0096 02.09.05 FC Augsburg –
Eintracht Trier
Rosenaustadion 2.752 2:3
0097 09.09.05 Eintracht Trier –
SpVgg Bayreuth
Moselstadion 3.300 1:1
0098 17.09.05 1.FC Eschborn –
Eintracht Trier
Heinrich-Graf-Sportanlage 650 2:1
0099 21.09.05 Eintracht Trier –
TSV 1860 München II
Moselstadion 2.700 2:2
0100 30.09.05 Eintracht Trier –
Karlsruher SC II
Moselstadion 2.700 2:1
0101 16.10.05 1.FC Kaiserslautern II –
Eintracht Trier
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 1.200 0:0
0102 21.10.05 Eintracht Trier –
Darmstadt 98
Moselstadion 3.100 2:6
0103 23.10.05 1.FC Saarbrücken –
Energie Cottbus
Ludwigspark 8.000 1:3
0104 28.10.05 Eintracht Trier –
Jahn Regensburg
Moselstadion 3.200 0:4
0105 25.11.05 Eintracht Trier –
Bayern München II
Moselstadion 2.900 0:1
0106 03.12.05 Eintracht Trier –
Stuttgarter Kickers
Moselstadion 3.040 1:1
0107 17.02.06 Eintracht Trier –
SV 07 Elversberg
Moselstadion 3.598 2:0
0108 24.02.06 TuS Koblenz –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion Oberwerth 5.071 2:1
0109 01.03.06 Frankreich –
Slowakei
Stade de France 55.000 1:2
0110 31.03.06 Eintracht Trier –
VfB Stuttgart II
Moselstadion 3.305 1:1
0111 13.04.06 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Kaiserslautern II
Moselstadion 3.600 2:1
0112 14.04.06 CS Sedan –
Stade Laval
Stade Louis Dugauguez 10.000 1:1
0113 22.04.06 Darmstadt 98 –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion am Böllenfalltor 3.400 1:0
0114 03.05.06 Eintracht Trier –
FC Augsburg
Moselstadion 3.965 1:1
0115 11.05.06 Deutschland U17 –
Russland U17
Stade Josy Barthel 1.250 0:1
0116 11.05.06 Spanien U17 –
Tschechien U17
Centre Sportif du Deich 1.335 0:2
0117 23.06.06 Togo –
Frankreich
Rhein-Energie-Stadion 45.000 0:2
0118 26.06.06 Italien –
Australien
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 46.000 1:0
0119 27.07.06 Etzella Ettelbrück –
Atvidaberg
Centre Sportif du Deich 354 0:3
0120 29.07.06 Eintracht Trier –
Swift Hesperingen
Sportanlage Kyllburg 600 4:0
0121 30.07.06 TuS Koblenz –
Borussia M’gladbach II
Sportanlage Kyllburg 600 1:1
0122 05.08.06 SG 06 Betzdorf –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion auf dem Bühl 610 0:2
0123 09.08.06 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Saarbrücken II
Moselstadion 2.195 1:1
0124 18.08.06 Eintracht Trier –
FSV LU-Oggersheim
Moselstadion 3.075 3:0
0125 25.08.06 FV Engers –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion am Wasserturm 1.367 0:0
0126 01.09.06 Eintracht Trier –
Rot-Weiss Hasborn
Moselstadion 2.650 2:0
0127 15.09.06 Eintracht Trier –
Wormatia Worms
Moselstadion 3.050 4:1
0128 23.09.06 EGC Wirges –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion an der Theodor-Heuss-Schule 650 6:5
0129 29.09.06 Eintracht Trier –
TuS Mayen
Moselstadion 3.017 3:0
0130 06.10.06 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Kaiserslautern
Moselstadion 2.000 0:3
0131 10.10.06 Deutschland U21 –
England U21
BayArena 18.000 0:2
0132 13.10.06 FC Homburg –
Eintracht Trier
Waldstadion (Homburg) 2.300 3:2
0133 14.10.06 Standard Lüttich –
Roeselare KSV
Stade Maurice Dufrasne 22.000 2:1
0134 21.10.06 Eintracht Trier –
Borussia Neunkirchen
Moselstadion 2.780 2:1
0135 28.10.06 Eintracht Trier –
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
Moselstadion 2.200 1:2
0136 30.10.06 1.FC Kaiserslautern –
SC Freiburg
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 30.736 1:3
0137 01.11.06 Eintracht Trier –
FSV Mainz 05 II
Moselstadion 2.555 4:0
0138 05.11.06 TuS Mechtersheim –
Eintracht Trier
Sportplatz an der Kirchenallee 710 0:0
0139 08.11.06 FC Bitburg –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion Bitburg Ost 700 1:5
0140 11.11.06 SC Hauenstein –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion am Neding 600 1:1
0141 15.11.06 Luxemburg –
Togo
Stade Josy Barthel 1.400 0:0
0142 17.11.06 Eintracht Trier –
TuS Hohenecken
Moselstadion 2.050 2:1
0143 24.11.06 Eintracht Trier –
SG 06 Betzdorf
Moselstadion 1.865 1:0
0144 29.11.06 SG Kyllburg/B/G –
EGC Wirges
Sportanlage Kyllburg (HP) 200 0:2
0145 03.12.06 1.FC Saarbrücken II –
Eintracht Trier
Ludwigspark 800 2:3
0146 08.12.06 Eintracht Trier –
FSV Salmrohr
Moselstadion 3.150 1:1
0147 15.12.06 PSV Eindhoven –
Heracles Almelo
Philips Stadion 33.500 3:0
0148 24.12.06 Roda Kerkrade –
Twente Enschede
Parkstad Limburg 13.500 2:0
0149 22.01.07 Eintracht Trier –
FC Metz
Moselstadion 700 0:2
0150 29.01.07 1.FC Kaiserslautern –
Karlsruher SC
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 44.007 1:1
0151 07.02.07 Luxemburg –
Gambia
Stade Alphonse Theis, Holleschbierg 520 2:1
0152 14.02.07 CS Grevenmacher –
Eintracht Trier
Stade op Flohr 300 0:2
0153 22.02.07 AS Nancy-Lorraine –
Shakhtar Donetsk
Stade Marcel Picot 16.564 0:1
0154 23.02.07 FSV LU-Oggersheim –
Eintracht Trier
Südweststadion 2.800 4:0
0155 03.03.07 Eintracht Trier –
FV Engers
Moselstadion 1.495 0:2
0156 11.03.07 1.FC Köln –
SpVgg Unterhaching
Rhein-Energie-Stadion 38.000 4:1
0157 12.03.07 1.FC Kaiserslautern –
TSV 1860 München
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 28.752 2:1
0158 17.03.07 SV Konz –
Eintracht Trier
Saar-Mosel-Stadion 1.500 0:4
0159 20.03.07 Luxemburg –
Eintracht Trier
Stade op Flohr 385 2:0
0160 24.03.07 Wormatia Worms –
Eintracht Trier
Wormatia Stadion 2.200 5:1
0161 31.03.07 Eintracht Trier –
EGC Wirges
Moselstadion 1.170 1:3
0162 02.04.07 1.FC Kaiserslautern –
MSV Duisburg
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 39.032 0:3
0163 06.04.07 MVV Maastricht –
Helmond Sport
De Geusselt 6.120 1:0
0164 11.04.07 Luxemburg U17 –
Deutschland U17
Stade op Biirk 615 1:2
0165 13.04.07 TuS Mayen –
Eintracht Trier
Nettetalstadion 455 0:1
0166 17.04.07 FV Engers –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion am Wasserturm 549 1:3
0167 20.04.07 Eintracht Trier –
FC Homburg
Moselstadion 1.030 0:0
0168 28.04.07 Borussia Neunkirchen –
Eintracht Trier
Ellenfeldstadion 535 2:2
0169 28.04.07 SG Herforst/B/P –
SG Idesheim II
Sportplatz Beilingen 50 4:0
0170 02.05.07 Frankreich U17 –
Spanien U17
Stade Bielmont 1.000 0:2
0171 02.05.07 Deutschland U17 –
Ukraine U17
Kehrweg Stadion 1.100 2:0
0172 04.05.07 Eintracht Bad Kreuznach –
Eintracht Trier
Friedrich-Möbus-Stadion 250 1:0
0173 05.05.07 SV 07 Elversberg –
1.FC Saarbrücken
Waldstadion Kaiserlinde 4.500 1:3
0174 11.05.07 Eintracht Trier –
TuS Mechtersheim
Moselstadion 750 4:0
0175 16.05.07 Deutschland U19 –
Irland U19
Dalymount Park 2.000 1:0
0176 20.05.07 FSV Mainz 05 II –
Eintracht Trier
Bruchwegstadion 400 1:1
0177 26.05.07 Eintracht Trier –
SC Hauenstein
Moselstadion 530 3:1
0178 26.05.07 F91 Düdelingen –
U.N. Käerjeng 97
Stade Josy Barthel 2.475 2:1
0179 30.05.07 Victoria Rosport –
CS Fola Esch
Stade Alphonse Theis, Holleschbierg 1.800 2:0
0180 02.06.07 TuS Hohenecken –
Eintracht Trier
Deutschherrenhof Stadion 200 4:2
0181 06.06.07 Luxemburg –
Albanien
Stade Josy Barthel 4.325 0:3
0182 07.06.07 Eintracht Trier –
TuS Oberwinter
Vulkanstadion 2.031 2:1
0183 23.06.07 FC Differdingen 03 –
Slovan Bratislava
Stade op der Grenz 637 0:2
0184 01.07.07 Eintracht Trier –
SG Kyllburg/B/G
Sportplatz Oberweis 300 4:2
0185 08.07.07 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Köln
Moselstadion 2.211 0:2
0186 18.07.07 F91 Düdelingen –
MSK Zilina
Stade Jos Nosbaum 1.221 1:2
0187 22.07.07 SV Eintracht Dörbach –
Eintracht Trier
Sportplatz am Waldrand 150 1:2
0188 30.07.07 Borussia Neunkirchen –
1.FC Saarbrücken
Ellenfeldstadion 10.000 2:2
0189 31.07.07 TuS Mayen –
Eintracht Trier
Nettetalstadion 1.040 0:3
0190 02.08.07 Etzella Ettelbrück –
HJK Helsinki
Centre Sportif du Deich 474 0:1
0191 05.08.07 Eintracht Trier –
FC Schalke 04
Moselstadion 10.900 0:9
0192 11.08.07 FV Engers –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion am Wasserturm 610 1:2
0193 13.08.07 1.FC Kaiserslautern –
Borussia M’gladbach
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 46.615 1:1
0194 15.08.07 Eintracht Trier –
SC Hauenstein
Moselstadion 1.680 2:1
0195 16.08.07 U.N. Käerjeng 97 –
Standard Lüttich
Stade Josy Barthel 7.112 0:3
0196 18.08.07 Eintracht Trier –
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein
Moselstadion 1.515 1:0
0197 24.08.07 Helmond Sport –
FC Dordrecht
Stadion de Braak 3.347 2:1
0198 25.08.07 SV Roßbach –
Eintracht Trier
Sportplatz In der Au 624 0:2
0199 29.08.07 SV Eintracht Dörbach –
TSV Emmelshausen
Sportplatz am Waldrand 133 1:0
0200 30.08.07 Deutschland Frauen –
Norwegen Frauen
Bruchwegstadion 9.715 2:2
0201 01.09.07 Eintracht Trier –
Wormatia Worms
Moselstadion 2.200 1:0
0202 02.09.07 FC RM Hamm Benfica –
F91 Düdelingen
Stade du Cents 882 1:5
0203 05.09.07 Luxemburg –
1.FC Kaiserslautern
Stade Alphonse Theis, Holleschbierg 1.035 2:2
0204 07.09.07 Rot-Weiss Hasborn –
Eintracht Trier
Waldstadion Hasborn 1.500 1:3
0205 08.09.07 SV Eintracht Dörbach –
SG Kyllburg/B/G
Sportplatz am Waldrand 220 2:2
0206 15.09.07 Eintracht Trier –
Borussia Neunkirchen
Moselstadion 2.320 1:0
0207 22.09.07 1.FC Saarbrücken –
Eintracht Trier
Ludwigspark 8.800 1:1
0208 28.09.07 Eintracht Trier –
Sportfreunde Köllerbach
Moselstadion 1.935 2:2
0209 06.10.07 EGC Wirges –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion an der Theodor-Heuss-Schule 685 3:2
0210 07.10.07 Racing FC Union –
F91 Düdelingen
Stade Achille Hammerel 651 0:2
0211 17.10.07 Luxemburg –
Rumänien
Stade Josy Barthel 3.584 0:2
0212 19.10.07 Eintracht Trier –
FK Pirmasens
Moselstadion 2.095 0:0
0213 25.10.07 Bayer 04 Leverkusen –
FC Toulouse
BayArena 15.276 1:0
0214 28.10.07 1.FC Kaiserslautern –
Erzgebirge Aue
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 21.040 2:0
0215 29.10.07 1.FC Kaiserslautern II –
Eintracht Trier
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 1.200 0:0
0216 02.11.07 Eintracht Trier –
TuS Mechtersheim
Moselstadion 1.543 1:1
0217 07.11.07 TuS Mosella Schweich –
Eintracht Trier
Sportplatz am Winzerkeller 1.550 1:3
0218 10.11.07 SV Eintracht Dörbach –
FSV Salmrohr
Sportplatz am Waldrand 650 0:1
0219 11.11.07 FC Homburg –
Eintracht Trier
Waldstadion (Homburg) 840 1:1
0220 17.11.07 Eintracht Bad Kreuznach –
Eintracht Trier
Friedrich-Möbus-Stadion 400 0:2
0221 20.11.07 Luxemburg U21 –
Deutschland U21
Stade Josy Barthel 1.257 0:7
0222 23.11.07 Eintracht Trier –
FSV Mainz 05 II
Moselstadion 1.850 2:1
0223 30.11.07 Eintracht Trier –
TuS Mayen
Moselstadion 1.530 3:1
0224 08.12.07 SC Hauenstein –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion am Neding 500 2:2
0225 15.12.07 SG Kyllburg/Badem/Gindorf –
SG Bad Breisig
Sportanlage Kyllburg (HP) 140 1:3
0226 17.12.07 1.FC Köln –
1.FC Kaiserslautern
Rhein-Energie-Stadion 46.000 2:1
0227 11.01.08 K.V.S.K. United Lommel –
K.V.K. Tienen
Stedljik Sportstadion 2.500 1:1
0228 23.01.08 FSV Mainz 05 –
VFB Stuttgart
Bruchwegstadion 4.400 1:3
0229 27.01.08 Eintracht Trier –
F91 Düdelingen
Moselstadion Nebenplatz 2 250 3:1
0230 30.01.08 CS Grevenmacher –
Eintracht Trier
Stade op Flohr 120 1:1
0231 01.02.08 Borussia M’gladbach –
1.FC Kaiserslautern
Borussia-Park 37.202 1:1
0232 07.02.08 Eintracht Trier –
SV 07 Elversberg
Moselstadion Nebenplatz 2 120 2:3
0233 16.02.08 Eintracht Trier –
SV Konz
Moselstadion Nebenplatz 2 250 3:0
0234 17.02.08 Victoria Rosport –
FC Wiltz 71
Terrain um Camping 295 2:2
0235 22.02.08 FSV Mainz 05 –
Carl-Zeis Jena
Bruchwegstadion 19.500 2:2
0236 23.02.08 Eintracht Trier –
TuS Mayen
Moselstadion 870 3:0
0237 29.02.08 Eintracht Trier –
FV Engers
Moselstadion 1.450 5:0
0238 06.03.08 Bayer 04 Leverkusen –
Hamburger SV
BayArena 22.500 1:0
0239 08.03.08 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion Im Haag 1.050 2:1
0240 15.03.08 Eintracht Trier –
SV Roßbach
Moselstadion 1.370 1:1
0241 20.03.08 1.FC Kaiserslautern –
Kickers Offenbach
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 31.400 1:1
0242 22.03.08 Wormatia Worms –
Eintracht Trier
Wormatia Stadion 2.300 0:0
0243 25.03.08 Deutschland U21 –
Luxemburg U21
Brita-Arena 6.950 6:0
0244 29.03.08 Eintracht Trier –
Rot-Weiss Hasborn
Moselstadion 1.420 4:0
0245 30.03.08 Victoria Rosport –
Jeunesse Esch
Terrain um Camping 410 0:1
0246 02.04.08 SG Kyllburg/Badem/Gindorf –
SV Morbach
Sportplatz a.d. Bitburger Straße 400 3:1
0247 05.04.08 Borussia Neunkirchen –
Eintracht Trier
Ellenfeldstadion 1.400 3:0
0248 12.04.08 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Saarbrücken
Moselstadion 5.150 1:3
0249 13.04.08 FSV Salmrohr –
Eintracht Trier II
Salmtal-Stadion 177 0:0
0250 16.04.08 Sportfreunde Köllerbach –
Eintracht Trier
Sportanlage an der Burg 746 0:1
0251 20.04.08 Victoria Rosport –
FC Differdingen 03
Terrain um Camping 315 3:2
0252 23.04.08 SG Bad Breisig –
Eintracht Trier
Rheintalstadion 650 2:3
0253 26.04.08 Eintracht Trier –
EGC Wirges
Moselstadion 1.290 2:0
0254 27.04.08 CS Petingen –
Victoria Rosport
Stade Municipal (Petingen) 433 3:2
0255 02.05.08 FK Pirmasens –
Eintracht Trier
Sportpark Husterhöhe 750 1:1
0256 03.05.08 Hertha BSC –
Karlsruher SC
Olympiastadion Berlin 49.595 3:1
0257 04.05.08 BAK Ankaraspor –
Lichterfelder FC
Poststadion 21 0:2
0258 06.05.08 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Kaiserslautern II
Moselstadion 1.850 2:1
0259 09.05.08 TuS Mechtersheim –
Eintracht Trier
Sportplatz an der Kirchenallee 550 0:2
0260 10.05.08 Victoria Rosport –
CS Petingen
Terrain um Camping 600 6:5
0261 16.05.08 Eintracht Trier –
FC Homburg
Moselstadion 2.170 3:1
0262 24.05.08 Eintracht Trier –
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
Moselstadion 3.640 5:0
0263 27.05.08 Luxemburg –
Cap Vert
Stade Josy Barthel 2.051 1:1
0264 31.05.08 FSV Mainz 05 II –
Eintracht Trier
Bruchwegstadion 700 3:2
0265 04.06.08 TuS Koblenz II –
Eintracht Trier
Salmtal-Stadion 1.800 0:2
0266 15.06.08 FC Dallas –
Chicago Fire
Pizza Hut Parc 14.738 1:0
0267 12.07.08 FC Eindhoven –
Willem II
Jan Louwers Stadion 500 2:1
0268 17.07.08 Racing FC Union –
Kalmar FF
Stade Josy Barthel 420 0:3
0269 20.07.08 SV Eintracht Dörbach –
FSV Salmrohr
Sportplatz am Waldrand 250 2:2
0270 23.07.08 Eintracht Trier –
TuS Koblenz
Sportplatz Schleidweiler 1.000 0:4
0271 27.07.08 Eintracht Trier –
Alemannia Aachen
Moselstadion 700 0:3
0272 31.07.08 CS Grevenmacher –
FH Hafnarfjördur
Stade Josy Barthel 1.124 1:5
0273 03.08.08 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Nürnberg II
Moselstadion 400 0:2
0274 08.08.08 Eintracht Trier –
Hertha BSC
Moselstadion 5.830 1:3
0275 15.08.08 1.FC Köln II –
Eintracht Trier
Franz-Kremer-Stadion 800 2:0
0276 23.08.08 Eintracht Trier –
SC Verl
Moselstadion 1.750 0:0
0277 25.08.08 1.FC Kaiserslautern –
1.FC Nürnberg
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 34.677 2:1
0278 27.08.08 FC Bitburg –
SG Ralingen
Stadion Bitburg Ost 420 4:0
0279 30.08.08 Eintracht Trier –
BV Cloppenburg
Moselstadion 1.450 0:5
0280 06.09.08 Luxemburg –
Griechenland
Stade Josy Barthel 4.596 0:3
0281 09.09.08 Eintracht Trier –
ATSV Wattenheim
Moselstadion Nebenplatz 2 250 5:1
0282 12.09.08 1.FC Kaiserslautern –
FC St. Pauli
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 41.659 4:1
0283 13.09.08 Wormatia Worms –
Eintracht Trier
Wormatia Stadion 2.110 1:3
0284 19.09.08 Eintracht Trier –
Preußen Münster
Moselstadion 2.780 1:1
0285 20.09.08 SV Eintracht Dörbach –
SV Mehring
Sportplatz am Waldrand 250 4:1
0286 23.09.08 TSV 1860 München –
MSV Duisburg
Allianz Arena 5.500 5:4
0287 27.09.08 Rot-Weiss Essen –
Eintracht Trier
Georg-Melches Stadion 7.687 0:1
0288 03.10.08 Eintracht Trier –
FSV Mainz 05 II
Moselstadion 2.585 1:2
0289 04.10.08 FC Bitburg –
SG Auw
Stadion Bitburg Ost 350 2:2
0290 09.10.08 Niederlande U19 –
Litauen U19
Saar-Mosel-Stadion 525 4:1
0291 09.10.08 Deutschland U19 –
Luxemburg U19
Moselstadion 1.520 3:0
0292 14.10.08 Deutschland U19 –
Niederlande U19
Moselstadion 3.380 2:1
0293 15.10.08 Frankreich U21 –
Deutschland U21
Stade Saint Symphorien 16.000 0:1
0294 18.10.08 1.FC Kleve –
Eintracht Trier
Volksbank Arena 1.100 1:2
0295 20.10.08 Alemannia Aachen –
FSV Mainz 05
Tivoli (alt) 18.907 2:0
0296 25.10.08 Eintracht Trier –
Borussia M’gladbach II
Moselstadion 2.050 0:2
0297 26.10.08 FSV Mainz 05 –
MSV Duisburg
Bruchwegstadion 20.400 0:0
0298 28.10.08 Bayer 04 Leverkusen II –
Eintracht Trier
Südstadion 280 2:1
0299 01.11.08 Eintracht Trier –
SV 07 Elversberg
Moselstadion 2.030 1:1
0300 07.11.08 FSV LU-Oggersheim –
Eintracht Trier
Südweststadion 910 1:0
0301 15.11.08 Eintracht Trier –
Borussia Dortmund II
Moselstadion 1.760 2:1
0302 16.11.08 FC Bitburg –
Eintracht Trier II
Stadion Bitburg Ost 300 1:4
0303 22.11.08 DSC Arminia Bielefeld –
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Schüco Arena 20.700 2:1
0304 28.11.08 Eintracht Trier –
FC Schalke 04 II
Moselstadion 1.810 1:0
0305 02.12.08 Sportfreunde Lotte –
Eintracht Trier
PGW-Arena 737 5:3
0306 07.12.08 1.FC Kaiserslautern II –
Eintracht Trier
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 486 1:0
0307 13.12.08 Eintracht Trier –
VfL Bochum II
Moselstadion 1.610 3:2
0308 17.12.08 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Köln II
Moselstadion 1.750 1:1
0309 20.12.08 Union Berlin –
Bayern München II
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark 5.700 0:0
0310 31.01.09 Eintracht Trier –
ATSV Wattenheim
Moselstadion KRP 150 4:2
0311 11.02.09 Eintracht Trier –
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Moselstadion Nebenplatz 2 150 1:0
0312 14.02.09 SG Ralingen –
Eintracht Trier
Sportanlage Godendorf 1.200 0:5
0313 26.02.09 FC Bitburg –
SV Roßbach
Stadion Bitburg Ost – Hartplatz 80 1:2
0314 28.02.09 BV Cloppenburg –
Eintracht Trier
Arena Oldenburger Münsterland 1.462 1:2
0315 06.03.09 Eintracht Trier –
Wormatia Worms
Moselstadion 2.370 2:0
0316 13.03.09 Preußen Münster –
Eintracht Trier
Preußenstadion 3.761 3:2
0317 20.03.09 Eintracht Trier –
Rot-Weiss Essen
Moselstadion 3.183 1:1
0318 27.03.09 FSV Mainz 05 II –
Eintracht Trier
Bruchwegstadion 600 1:0
0319 28.03.09 Luxemburg –
Lettland
Stade Josy Barthel 2.516 0:4
0320 31.03.09 SC Verl –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion Poststraße 400 3:0
0321 03.04.09 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Kleve
Moselstadion 1.940 0:0
0322 11.04.09 Tennis Borussia Berlin –
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
Mommsenstadion 641 2:1
0323 18.04.09 Borussia M’gladbach II –
Eintracht Trier
Grenzlandstadion 431 1:4
0324 24.04.09 Eintracht Trier –
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
Moselstadion 2.140 1:0
0325 02.05.09 SV 07 Elversberg –
Eintracht Trier
Waldstadion Kaiserlinde 1.000 0:1
0326 06.05.09 SV Niederauerbach –
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Westpfalzstadion 150 2:1
0327 08.05.09 Eintracht Trier –
FSV LU-Oggersheim
Moselstadion 3.120 1:1
0328 13.05.09 Borussia Dortmund II –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion Rote Erde 1.018 4:0
0329 15.05.09 Eintracht Trier –
Sportfreunde Lotte
Moselstadion 1.180 0:2
0330 17.05.09 Eintracht Trier II –
FC Bitburg
Moselstadion Nebenplatz 2 200 9:0
0331 22.05.09 FC Schalke 04 II –
Eintracht Trier
Mondpalastarena 950 2:0
0332 25.05.09 SG Preist/Orenhofen AH –
SVE Trier Traditions-Elf
Sportplatz Preist – Hartplatz 53 1:1
0333 27.05.09 Kickers Offenbach –
Darmstadt 98
Stadion Bieberer Berg 5.456 1:0
0334 30.05.09 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Kaiserslautern II
Moselstadion 2.230 3:3
0335 30.05.09 F91 Düdelingen –
U.N. Käerjeng 97
Stade Josy Barthel 3.358 5:0
0336 06.06.09 VfL Bochum II –
Eintracht Trier
Lohrheidestadion 439 1:0
0337 08.06.09 SV Speicher –
SG Nattenheim
Sportplatz an der Lehmkaul HP 300 0:1
0338 10.06.09 SV Roßbach –
Eintracht Trier
Maifeldstadion 2.400 0:2
0339 14.06.09 SG Dudeldorf/P/S –
SV Wiesbaum
Sportplatz Spangdahlem 75 4:1
0340 16.06.09 SG BOB –
SG Auw II
Sportplatz Neidenbach 95 5:6
0341 20.06.09 Puerto Rico Islanders –
Charleston Battery
Juan Ramon Loubriel Stadium 3.198 1:0
0342 27.06.09 Atlético San Juan FC –
Caguas Huracán
Hiram Bithorn 78 3:2
0343 12.07.09 Eintracht Trier –
FSV Mainz 05
Moselstadion 1.930 0:3
0344 15.07.09 SG BOB –
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Sportplatz Bettingen 500 0:7
0345 29.07.09 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19 –
1.FC Köln U19
Stadion Bitburg Ost 350 1:1
0346 02.08.09 Eintracht Trier –
Hannover 96
Moselstadion 6.000 3:1
0347 04.08.09 Borussia Neunkirchen –
FK Pirmasens
Ellenfeldstadion 1.100 1:2
0348 07.08.09 Eintracht Trier –
FC Schalke 04 II
Moselstadion 2.560 2:2
0349 14.08.09 1.FC Saarbrücken –
Eintracht Trier
Ludwigspark 6.300 1:3
0350 15.08.09 SG Kyllburg/B/G –
Eintracht Trier II
Sportplatz a.d. Bitburger Straße 350 1:1
0351 19.08.09 SV Eintracht Dörbach –
FSV Salmrohr
Sportplatz am Waldrand 700 2:2
0352 21.08.09 Eintracht Trier –
SC Verl
Moselstadion 3.230 3:2
0353 28.08.09 Fortuna Düsseldorf II –
Eintracht Trier
Paul Janes Stadion 926 2:1
0354 30.08.09 Deutschland Frauen –
Island Frauen
Tampere Stadium 3.301 1:0
0355 01.09.09 Eintracht Trier –
Bonner SC
Moselstadion 2.152 3:2
0356 05.09.09 1.FC Köln II –
Eintracht Trier
Franz-Kremer-Stadion 600 3:0
0357 12.09.09 Eintracht Trier –
Wormatia Worms
Moselstadion 2.630 2:1
0358 18.09.09 SV 07 Elversberg –
Eintracht Trier
Waldstadion Kaiserlinde 1.200 0:1
0359 22.09.09 Eintracht Trier –
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Moselstadion 6.630 4:2
0360 26.09.09 Bayer 04 Leverkusen II –
Eintracht Trier
Südstadion 279 3:2
0361 03.10.09 Eintracht Trier –
Rot-Weiss Essen
Moselstadion 3.350 0:4
0362 07.10.09 Deutschland U19 –
Luxemburg U19
Stade Alphonse Theis, Holleschbierg 785 3:0
0363 09.10.09 Moldawien U19 –
Deutschland U19
Stade Alphonse Theis, Holleschbierg 132 0:5
0364 12.10.09 Deutschland U19 –
Türkei U19
Stade Josy Barthel 254 1:2
0365 14.10.09 FC Bitburg –
Eintracht Trier II
Stadion Bitburg Ost 200 1:2
0366 16.10.09 Preußen Münster –
Eintracht Trier
Preußenstadion 4.100 4:0
0367 24.10.09 Eintracht Trier –
Sportfreunde Lotte
Moselstadion 1.950 0:1
0368 27.10.09 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Köln
Moselstadion 10.800 0:3
0369 31.10.09 Borussia M’gladbach II –
Eintracht Trier
Grenzlandstadion 343 2:2
0370 07.11.09 Eintracht Trier –
Waldhof Mannheim
Moselstadion 4.800 2:1
0371 13.11.09 Niederlande U21 –
Liechtenstein U21
Stadion de Vliert 4.000 3:0
0372 21.11.09 VfL Bochum II –
Eintracht Trier
rewirpowerSTADION 655 1:2
0373 27.11.09 Eintracht Trier –
FSV Mainz 05 II
Moselstadion 1.850 0:0
0374 30.11.09 1.FC Kaiserslautern –
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 35.042 1:0
0375 05.12.09 1.FC Kaiserslautern II –
Eintracht Trier
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 400 3:1
0376 12.12.09 FC Schalke 04 II –
Eintracht Trier
Mondpalastarena 220 3:1
0377 10.02.10 Luxemburg –
Eintracht Trier
Stade Rénert 255 0:2
0378 20.02.10 Eintracht Trier –
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Moselstadion 1.590 0:3
0379 22.02.10 1.FC Kaiserslautern –
FC St. Pauli
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 43.687 3:0
0380 23.02.10 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Saarbrücken
Moselstadion 5.150 2:2
0381 27.02.10 Bonner SC –
Eintracht Trier
Sportpark Nord 800 1:0
0382 03.03.10 Luxemburg –
Aserbaidschan
Stade Josy Barthel 874 1:2
0383 07.03.10 US Rümelingen –
CS Grevenmacher
Stade Municipal (Rümelingen) 181 0:2
0384 14.03.10 CS Fola Esch –
Jeunesse Esch
Stade Emil Mayrisch 1.297 0:1
0385 16.03.10 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Köln II
Moselstadion 1.650 2:2
0386 17.03.10 K. Overpeltse VV –
KFC Witgoor Dessel
Stadion De Leukens 300 2:1
0387 20.03.10 Eintracht Trier –
SV 07 Elversberg
Moselstadion 1.610 0:0
0388 23.03.10 SC Verl –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion Poststraße 350 1:1
0389 26.03.10 Eintracht Trier –
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
Moselstadion 1.550 1:2
0390 31.03.10 Royal Spa FC –
RFC Malmundaria 1904
Stade de la Géronstère 200 1:1
0391 01.04.10 Rot-Weiss Essen –
Eintracht Trier
Georg-Melches Stadion 5.017 1:0
0392 03.04.10 SC 07 Bad Neuenahr –
1.FC Saarbrücken Frauen
Apollinarisstadion 360 2:1
0393 06.04.10 SG 06 Betzdorf –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion auf dem Bühl 900 0:2
0394 09.04.10 Eintracht Trier –
Preußen Münster
Moselstadion 2.130 2:2
0395 10.04.10 SG Kyllburg/B/G –
SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich
Sportanlage Kyllburg 140 2:0
0396 10.04.10 RFC Malmundaria 1904 –
Spouwen-Mopertingen
Stade Jacques Lechat 200 0:1
0397 13.04.10 Wormatia Worms –
Eintracht Trier
Wormatia Stadion 1.282 2:0
0398 17.04.10 Sportfreunde Lotte –
Eintracht Trier
PGW-Arena 827 1:0
0399 18.04.10 CS Fola Esch –
CS Grevenmacher
Stade Emil Mayrisch 365 3:2
0400 20.04.10 SG Zell –
Eintracht Trier
Moselstadion (Zell) 1.100 5:6
0401 23.04.10 Eintracht Trier –
Borussia M’gladbach II
Moselstadion 2.580 0:2
0402 24.04.10 SG Kyllburg/B/G –
SpVgg Burgbrohl
Sportanlage Kyllburg 140 2:2
0403 25.04.10 Eintracht_Trier II –
FSV Salmrohr
Moselstadion 500 3:0
0404 29.04.10 Waldhof Mannheim –
Eintracht Trier
Carl-Benz-Stadion 3.066 1:0
0405 01.05.10 RSC Athus –
RES Champlon
Stade rue de France 75 5:1
0406 01.05.10 RCS Libramont –
RAFC Oppagne Weris
Stade du RCS Libramont 150 3:1
0407 04.05.10 Sporting Club Steinfort –
FC Avenir Beggen
Stade Demy Steichen 100 3:4
0408 05.05.10 FC Jeunesse Canach –
Victoria Rosport
Stade rue de Lenningen 140 1:2
0409 07.05.10 Eintracht Trier –
VfL Bochum II
Moselstadion 1.370 0:1
0410 08.05.10 SV Eintracht Dörbach –
SG Kyllburg/Badem/Gindorf
Sportplatz am Waldrand 300 1:3
0411 12.05.10 TuS Issel II Frauen –
FC Bitburg Frauen
KRP an der Stefan-Andres-Realschule 20 1:6
0412 15.05.10 SG Kyllburg/B/G –
SG Malberg
Sportanlage Kyllburg 250 2:0
0413 16.05.10 FC Monnerich –
F91 Düdelingen
Stade Communal (Monnerich) 387 0:9
0414 20.05.10 ASL Porto –
U.S. Esch
Terrain Boy Konen 50 1:1
0415 22.05.10 FSV Mainz 05 II –
Eintracht Trier
Bruchwegstadion 1.000 2:0
0416 25.05.10 Borussia Neunkirchen –
SV 07 Elversberg
Bosenbachstadion 2.000 0:1
0417 29.05.10 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Kaiserslautern II
Moselstadion 1.126 0:3
0418 05.06.10 Brooklyn Knights –
Vermont Voltage
Metropolitan Oval 100 1:4
0419 09.06.10 Luxemburg U21 –
Polen U21
Terrain Route de Luxembourg 323 1:0
0420 16.06.10 FSV Trier-Tarforst –
SG Hundsangen
Sportzentrum Tarforst am Trimmelter Hof 200 3:0
0421 19.06.10 1.FC Saarbrücken U19 –
SV Wehen/Wiesbaden U19
Parkstadion (Dillingen) 734 1:3
0422 01.07.10 CS Grevenmacher –
Dundalk FC
Stade Josy Barthel 760 3:3
0423 13.07.10 SG BOB –
1.FC Köln II
Sportplatz Baustert 250 0:13
0424 15.07.10 FC Differdingen 03 –
FK Spartak Zlatibor
Stade Josy Barthel 803 3:3
0425 17.07.10 1.FC Köln Frauen –
Borussia M’gladbach Frauen
Wälschbachstadion 250 11:0
0426 21.07.10 SG BOB –
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Sportplatz Bettingen 200 0:14
0427 25.07.10 Borussia M’gladbach Frauen –
SC 07 Bad Neuenahr
Üßbachtalstadion 90 2:2
0428 31.07.10 Eintracht Trier –
Jeunesse Esch
Moselstadion 900 3:1
0429 01.08.10 Eintracht Trier II –
Sportfreunde Köllerbach
Moselstadion 175 1:1
0430 04.08.10 SV Wittlich –
FSV Salmrohr
Stadion am Bürgerwehr KRP 220 2:4
0431 05.08.10 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein –
Eintracht Trier II
Stadion Im Haag 866 0:0
0432 07.08.10 FC Kirchweiler –
SG Kyllburg/B/G
Sportplatz Kirchweiler 100 0:3
0433 08.08.10 1.FC Kaiserslautern II –
Eintracht Trier
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 1.015 0:2
0434 08.08.10 CS Grevenmacher –
Jeunesse Esch
Stade op Flohr 800 2:2
0435 10.08.10 Victoria Rosport –
Jeunesse Esch
Terrain um Camping 100 3:4
0436 11.08.10 Eintracht Trier II –
TuS Mechtersheim
Moselstadion Nebenplatz 2 150 0:4
0437 14.08.10 SV Eintracht Dörbach –
FSV Salmrohr
Sportplatz am Waldrand 650 2:4
0438 15.08.10 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Nürnberg
Moselstadion 5.200 0:2
0439 18.08.10 CS Visé –
K.V.S.K. United Lommel
Stade de la Cité de l’Oie 700 2:1
0440 20.08.10 Eintracht Trier –
Wuppertaler SV
Moselstadion 2.430 2:4
0441 22.08.10 Victoria Rosport –
FC Minerva Lintgen
Terrain um Camping 175 5:1
0442 25.08.10 R.E.S. Aubange –
R.F.C. Messancy
Stade Aubange 180 0:0
0443 27.08.10 Preußen Münster –
Eintracht Trier
Preußenstadion 2.679 3:1
0444 28.08.10 Eintracht Trier II –
1.FC Saarbrücken II
Moselstadion 120 2:0
0445 29.08.10 Victoria Rosport –
US Mondorf-le-Bains
Terrain um Camping 175 2:1
0446 01.09.10 SV Al. Waldalgesheim –
Eintracht Trier II
Sportplatz Waldstraße 250 2:1
0447 03.09.10 Luxemburg –
Bosnien-Herzigowina
Stade Josy Barthel 7.327 0:3
0448 04.09.10 Eintracht Trier –
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Moselstadion 1.760 3:0
0449 04.09.10 SG Kyllburg/B/G –
TuS Mayen
Sportplatz a.d. Bitburger Straße 250 2:0
0450 08.09.10 Luxemburg U17 –
Estland U17
Kuerzwenkel 70 2:0
0451 11.09.10 DSC Arminia Bielefeld II –
Eintracht Trier
Schüco Arena 275 1:3
0452 12.09.10 FC Differdingen 03 –
Jeunesse Esch
Stade du Thillenberg 807 3:0
0453 12.09.10 CS Oberkorn –
Sporting Club Steinfort
Stade Municipal (Oberkorn) 261 4:0
0454 15.09.10 FC Bitburg –
SG Kyllburg/Badem/Gindorf
Stadion Bitburg Ost 350 1:0
0455 17.09.10 Deutschland U17 –
Israel U17
Parkstadion (Dillingen) 4.620 2:0
0456 17.09.10 Schottland U17 –
Mazedonien U17
Stade Rue Henri Dunant 84 1:0
0457 17.09.10 Schweiz U17 –
Luxemburg U17
Terrain Route de Luxembourg 479 1:0
0458 18.09.10 SG Kyllburg/B/G –
VfB Linz
Sportplatz a.d. Bitburger Straße 150 4:1
0459 19.09.10 SpVgg Erkenschwick U19 –
SG Wattenscheid 09 U19
Stimberg Stadion 150 1:1
0460 19.09.10 Borussia Dortmund II –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion Rote Erde 2.450 0:2
0461 22.09.10 Eintracht Trier –
FSV Mainz 05 II
Moselstadion 2.350 2:2
0462 25.09.10 Sportfreunde Lotte –
Eintracht Trier
PGW-Arena 964 2:0
0463 01.10.10 Eintracht Trier –
FC Schalke 04 II
Moselstadion 2.154 1:0
0464 02.10.10 US Hostert –
Victoria Rosport
Stade Jos Becker 102 2:2
0465 07.10.10 Racing Peer II –
Park FC Houthalen II
Dommelstadion 41 10:1
0466 08.10.10 Luxemburg –
Weißrussland
Stade Josy Barthel 1.857 0:0
0467 10.10.10 Victoria Rosport –
Union Kayl/Tetingen
Terrain um Camping 240 1:2
0468 12.10.10 Frankreich –
Luxemburg
Stade Saint Symphorien 24.710 2:0
0469 16.10.10 VfL Bochum II –
Eintracht Trier
Lohrheidestadion 258 0:3
0470 23.10.10 Eintracht Trier –
SC 2000 Wiedenbrück
Moselstadion 2.118 2:0
0471 23.10.10 SG Kyllburg/B/G –
FV Engers
Sportplatz a.d. Bitburger Straße 170 2:4
0472 24.10.10 Victoria Rosport –
GB Harlingen/Tarchamps
Terrain um Camping 135 3:0
0473 27.10.10 Alemannia Aachen –
FSV Mainz 05
Tivoli (neu) 25.657 21
0474 30.10.10 Bayer 04 Leverkusen II –
Eintracht Trier
Südstadion 250 0:1
0475 31.10.10 FC Koeppchen Wormeldange –
Victoria Rosport
Stade „Am Ga“ 115 0:3
0476 06.11.10 Eintracht Trier –
FC Homburg
Moselstadion 2.542 3:1
0477 06.11.10 SG Kyllburg/B/G –
EGC Wirges II
Sportplatz a.d. Bitburger Straße 200 5:1
0478 12.11.10 Fortuna Düsseldorf –
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
ESPRIT Arena 20.100 3:0
0479 13.11.10 SV 07 Elversberg –
Eintracht Trier
Waldstadion Kaiserlinde 800 2:0
0480 20.11.10 Eintracht Trier –
Borussia M’gladbach II
Moselstadion 2.128 1:2
0481 21.11.10 FC Erpeldingen –
Victoria Rosport
Stade „An der Trell“ 204 3:3
0482 28.11.10 US Mondorf-le-Bains –
Victoria Rosport
Stade John Grün 74 2:1
0483 08.12.10 1.FC Köln II –
Eintracht Trier
Franz-Kremer-Stadion 250 2:2
0484 08.01.11 US Forbach –
Lille OSC
Stade du Schlossberg 6.000 1:3
0485 09.01.11 US Raon-l’Étape –
SA Sézanne
Stade Paul Gasser 1.400 4:0
0486 18.01.11 Luxemburg –
Eintracht Trier
Stade op Flohr 315 0:2
0487 22.01.11 FC La Chapelle –
FC Enseignement
Stade M. Ansenne 15 5:3
0488 22.01.11 R. RFC Montegnée –
R. Aywaille FC
Stade de Bureaufosse 140 0:0
0489 23.01.11 RFC St. Vith –
RCS Stavelot
Fußballplatz „An den Weihern“ 120 3:1
0490 26.01.11 FC Red Star Merl-Belair –
C.S.O. Villerupt B
Stade Prince Jean 3 0:1
0491 29.01.11 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Kaiserslautern II
Moselstadion 1.870 0:1
0492 30.01.11 RCS Stavelot –
RCS Welkenraedt
Pré-Messire 75 0:0
0493 03.02.11 FC Red Black/Egalité 07 –
FC Avenir Beggen
Stade Michel Wagner 40 2:2
0494 05.02.11 Luna Oberkorn –
Résidence Walferdange
Terrain synthétique à Woiwre 10 3:1
0495 05.02.11 ES Clemency –
GB Harlingen/Tarchamps
Stade rue de la Gare 30 1:4
0496 05.02.11 FC Bleid-Gaume –
R Union Saint-Gilloise
Stade Jacques Ndoumbe 400 1:1
0497 08.02.11 Eintracht Trier –
SC Verl
Moselstadion 1.904 1:0
0498 12.02.11 Eintracht Trier –
Preußen Münster
Moselstadion 2.735 1:1
0499 13.02.11 TuS Mosella Schweich –
SG Kyllburg/Badem/Gindorf
Sportplatz am Winzerkeller 250 2:1
0500 15.02.11 FC Alisontia Steinsel –
FC Minerva Lintgen
Stade Henri Bausch 35 0:3
0501 17.02.11 FC The Belval Belvaux –
US Aumetz Football
Stade F.C. The Belval 25 0:4
0502 19.02.11 Fortuna Düsseldorf II –
Eintracht Trier
Paul Janes Stadion 325 3:1
0503 20.02.11 FC Bitburg –
SG Herdorf
Stadion Bitburg Ost KRP 60 7:6
0504 22.02.11 Wuppertaler SV –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion am Zoo 1.513 1:3
0505 23.02.11 SV Eintracht Dörbach –
TuS Koblenz
Sportplatz am Waldrand 400 0:2
0506 26.02.11 Eintracht Trier –
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Moselstadion 1.814 2:0
0507 05.03.11 Eintracht Trier –
Borussia Dortmund II
Moselstadion 2.159 2:0
0508 06.03.11 FC Monnerich –
Victoria Rosport
Stade Communal (Monnerich) 85 0:1
0509 12.03.11 SG Kyllburg/Badem/Gindorf –
SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich
Sportanlage Kyllburg (HP) 250 0:2
0510 13.03.11 Victoria Rosport –
CS Oberkorn
Terrain um Camping 145 1:3
0511 15.03.11 FSV Mainz 05 II –
Eintracht Trier
Bruchwegstadion 750 0:2
0512 19.03.11 Eintracht Trier –
Sportfreunde Lotte
Moselstadion 3.249 1:1
0513 19.03.11 YB Diekirch –
Victoria Rosport
Stade Municipal (Diekirch) 60 2:1
0514 23.03.11 FC Bitburg –
EGC Wirges
Stadion Bitburg Ost KRP 150 0:1
0515 24.03.11 Deutschland U17 –
Türkei U17
Grotenburg Stadion 6.300 2:0
0516 24.03.11 Schweiz U17 –
Ukraine U17
Stadion Ratingen 400 1:0
0517 25.03.11 Luxemburg –
Frankreich
Stade Josy Barthel 8.054 0:2
0518 26.03.11 Türkei U17 –
Schweiz U17
Stadion am Eisenbrand 1.104 2:1
0519 26.03.11 Deutschland U17 –
Ukraine U17
airberlin world 6.300 2:0
0520 27.03.11 TuS Mosella Schweich –
FSV Salmrohr
Sportplatz am Winzerkeller 500 2:1
0521 29.03.11 SV 07 Elversberg –
1.FC Saarbrücken
Waldstadion Kaiserlinde 4.000 2:4
0522 03.04.11 FC Schalke 04 U17 –
VfL Bochum U17
Sportanlage der Gesamtschule Ückendorf 250 1:2
0523 03.04.11 FC Schalke 04 II –
Eintracht Trier
Mondpalastarena 380 2:2
0524 08.04.11 Eintracht Trier –
VfL Bochum II
Moselstadion 1.970 0:0
0525 16.04.11 SC 2000 Wiedenbrück –
Eintracht Trier
Jahnstadion 556 2:0
0526 17.04.11 Victoria Rosport –
US Rümelingen
Terrain um Camping 185 1:0
0527 20.04.11 Luxemburg U17 –
Belgien U17
Stade Grand Duc Henri 220 2:3
0528 21.04.11 Eintracht Trier –
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
Moselstadion 1.800 3:1
0529 22.04.11 Flaxweiler/Beyren  –
Union Kayl/Tetingen
Stade Beyren derrière l’Eglise 160 1:2
0530 23.04.11 SG HD-Kirchheim U17 –
SV Sandhausen II U17
Sportzentrum Süd-Heidelberg NP 50 3:4
0531 23.04.11 VfR Mannheim –
SV 98 Schwetzingen
Rhein-Neckar-Stadion 300 1:0
0532 25.04.11 SG Kyllburg/B/G –
FSV Salmrohr
Sportanlage Kyllburg 300 4:3
0533 30.04.11 FC Homburg –
Eintracht Trier
Waldstadion (Homburg) 900 0:3
0534 04.05.11 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg –
Spfr. Seligenstadt
Stadion im Sportpark 150 0:2
0535 07.05.11 Eintracht Trier –
SV 07 Elversberg
Moselstadion 1.415 2:0
0536 08.05.11 Victoria Rosport –
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
Terrain um Camping 120 0:2
0537 10.05.11 SV Wehen/Wiesbaden –
KSV Hessen Kassel
Georg-Gaßmann-Stadion 2.500 3:0
0538 11.05.11 Avenir Beggen –
Victoria Rosport
Stade Rue Henri Dunant 87 4:1
0539 12.05.11 FV-Rheinland U15 –
Deutschland Frauen
Stadion im Sport- und Eventcenter 50 0:0
0540 13.05.11 Borussia M’gladbach II –
Eintracht Trier
Grenzlandstadion 336 0:4
0541 14.05.11 JSG Wittlich/Lüxem U17 –
Deutschland Frauen
Stadion im Sport- und Eventcenter 70 1:3
0542 15.05.11 Victoria Rosport –
FC Erpeldingen
Terrain um Camping 85 4:1
0543 20.05.11 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Köln II
Moselstadion 1.289 2:2
0544 21.05.11 Minerva Lintgen –
Victoria Rosport
Stade rue de Hunsdorf 70 2:7
0545 25.05.11 Eintracht Trier –
TuS Koblenz
Moselstadion 4.659 2:0
0546 26.05.11 Sporting Club Steinfort –
CS Mühlenbach Lusitanos
Stade François Trausch 466 0:1
0547 28.05.11 SC Verl –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion Poststraße 450 1:1
0548 29.05.11 Deutschland –
Uruguay
Rhein-Neckar-Arena 25.655 2:1
0549 01.06.11 SV Krettnach –
SG Stadtkyll
Stadion am Bürgerwehr 1.058 2:4
0550 05.06.11 SV Valkenswaard –
S.V. Marvilde
Sportpark Den Dries 500 2:4
0551 10.06.11 Jeunesse Esch U17 –
Racing FC Union U17
Stade Jos Philippart 150 4:2
0552 11.06.11 FC Jeunesse Junglinster –
Marisca Mersch
Stade „Am Ga“ 186 5:0
0553 17.06.11 Etzella Ettelbrück U19 –
Swift Hesperingen U19
Stade Prince Henri 350 7:6
0554 18.06.11 Luxemburg Frauen –
Äquatorialguinea Frauen
Stade Jos Becker 160 0:8
0555 22.06.11 JSG Schweich U19 –
TuS Mayen U19
Sportplatz am Winzerkeller 300 4:1
0556 05.07.11 Kanada Frauen –
Nigeria Frauen
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion 13.638 0:1
0557 06.07.11 Hainsberger SV –
Dynamo Dresden
Johannes-May-Stadion 1.500 0:16
0558 14.07.11 FC Differdingen 03 –
FC Levadia Tallinn
Stade Josy Barthel 674 0:0
0559 16.07.11 Hermeskeiler SV –
Eintracht Trier
Waldstadion (Hermeskeil) 500 0:13
0560 19.07.11 F91 Düdelingen –
NK Maribor
Stade Jos Nosbaum 1.152 1:3
0561 20.07.11 SG Kyllburg/B/G –
1.FC Köln U21
Sportplatz a.d. Bitburger Straße 200 1:5
0562 22.07.11 SG Lüxem/Wittlich –
Etzella Ettelbrück
Sportplatz der DJK Hasborn 70 2:2
0563 23.07.11 1.FC Köln –
Arsenal London
Rhein-Energie-Stadion 41.500 1:2
0564 26.07.11 FC Berdenia Berburg –
AS Hosingen
Stade Millewiss 50 6:0
0565 29.07.11 1.FC Saarbrücken –
Erzgebirge Aue
Ludwigspark 7.136 1:3
0566 30.07.11 Eintracht Trier –
FC St. Pauli
Moselstadion 8.457 2:1
0567 05.08.11 FK Pirmasens –
Eintracht Trier II
Sportpark Husterhöhe 800 3:0
0568 06.08.11 Eintracht Trier –
SC 2000 Wiedenbrück
Moselstadion 1.808 2:0
0569 07.08.11 FSV Salmrohr –
Sportfreunde Köllerbach
Sportzentrum Salmrohr 400 2:2
0570 13.08.11 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion Im Haag 1.600 0:3
0571 13.08.11 SG Preist/Orenhofen –
SG Echternacherbrück
Sportplatz Orenhofen 50 2:2
0572 14.08.11 Eintracht_Trier II –
FSV Salmrohr
Moselstadion 400 0:1
0573 17.08.11 SG Kyllburg/B/G –
SG Stadtkyll
Sportplatz a.d. Bitburger Straße 300 5:1
0574 18.08.11 Standard Lüttich –
Helsingborgs IF
Stade Maurice Dufrasne 15.000 1:0
0575 19.08.11 Eintracht Trier –
FC Schalke 04 II
Moselstadion 2.384 1:2
0576 21.08.11 Victoria Rosport –
YB Diekirch
Terrain um Camping 170 4:0
0577 24.08.11 K. Sint-Truidense VV U19 –
K. Lierse Sportkring U19
Jeugendcomplex St-Truidense VV 100 1:0
0578 24.08.11 K.S.K. Hasselt –
Koninklijke Diegem Sport
Stedelijk Sportstadion Hasselt 500 1:1
0579 26.08.11 Borussia Dortmund II –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion Rote Erde 757 02
0580 27.08.11 Alemannia Aachen –
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Tivoli (neu) 23.864 0:0
0581 30.08.11 Eintracht Trier –
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Moselstadion 2.372 1:2
0582 02.09.11 Luxemburg –
Rumänien
Stade Josy Barthel 2.812 0:2
0583 04.09.11 SC Fortuna Köln –
Eintracht Trier
Südstadion 1.650 1:3
0584 06.09.11 Luxemburg –
Albanien
Stade Josy Barthel 2.132 2:1
0585 09.09.11 Eintracht Trier –
FSV Mainz 05 II
Moselstadion 2.107 0:3
0586 14.09.11 SV Hetzerath –
SG Kyllburg/B/G
Sportplatz Hetzerath (HP) 60 0:1
0587 17.09.11 1.FC Köln II –
Eintracht Trier
Franz-Kremer-Stadion 450 0:2
0588 21.09.11 Luxemburg –
CS Visé
Stade Déckebierg 120 0;2
0589 21.09.11 CS Mühlenbach Lusitanos –
Victoria Rosport
Stade Mathias Mamer 60 2:2
0590 24.09.11 Eintracht Trier –
SV 07 Elversberg
Moselstadion 1.834 1:0
0591 24.09.11 SG Kyllburg/B/G-
SV Morbach
Sportplatz a.d. Bitburger Straße 250 1:0
0592 25.09.11 Luna Oberkorn –
FC Tricolore Gasperich
Stade Jaminet 60 6:0
0593 25.09.11 U.N. Käerjeng 97 –
Union Kayl/Tetingen
Käerjenger Dribbel 1.300 1:2
0594 28.09.11 SV A. Waldalgesheim –
FK Pirmasens
Sportplatz Waldstraße 280 0:2
0595 01.10.11 TuS Koblenz –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion Oberwerth 3.678 0:0
0596 05.10.11 FC Viktoria Köln 1904 –
U.N. Käerjeng 97
Stade Jean Donnersbach 250 4:3
0597 08.10.11 SG Kyllburg/B/G –
FSV Trier-Tarforst
Sportplatz a.d. Bitburger Straße 200 1:1
0598 09.10.11 RRC Boitsfort –
US Ophain
Stade des Trois Tilleuers 80 0:1
0599 14.10.11 Eintracht Trier –
SC Verl
Moselstadion 1.950 2:0
0600 16.10.11 CS Oberkorn –
Victoria Rosport
Stade Jos Haupert 60 1:3
0601 19.10.11 SpVgg Ingelheim –
SVN Zweibrücken
Stadion Blumengarten KRP 80 2:3
0602 21.10.11 Borussia M’gladbach II –
Eintracht Trier
Grenzlandstadion 421 0:4
0603 23.10.11 FC Mamer 32 –
Victoria Rosport
Stade François Trausch 120 0:7
0604 25.10.11 Eintracht Trier –
Hamburger SV
Moselstadion 10.300 1:2
0605 28.10.11 YB Weiler-la-Tour –
FC Wiltz 71
Stade „Am Dieltchen“ 140 2:4
0606 29.10.11 Eintracht Trier –
Rot-Weiss Essen
Moselstadion 6.238 0:0
0607 29.10.11 US Boevange/Attert (Frauen) –
F91 Düdelingen (Frauen)
Stade „Am Letschert“ 40 5:0
0608 30.10.11 Nordirland U17 –
Färöer Inseln U17
Stade Municipal (Petingen) 81 2:0
0609 30.10.11 Luxemburg U17 –
Frankreich U17
Käerjenger Dribbel 1.251 0:2
0610 04.11.11 Les Aiglons Dalheim II –
FC Christnach/Waldbillig II
Stade Kierlingerstrooss 20 0:2
0611 05.11.11 VfL Bochum II –
Eintracht Trier
Lohrheidestadion 288 1:1
0612 06.11.11 Union Kayl/Tetingen –
FC Differdingen 03
Stade Victor Marchal 600 2:6
0613 09.11.11 FC Racing Ulflingen –
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
Stade op der Kopp 60 1:4
0614 11.11.11 FC Sporting Bertrange –
FC Ehleringen
Stade Plaine des Jeux André Wolff 50 4:1
0615 13.11.11 FC Blo-Weiss Itzig –
Luna Oberkorn
Stade Albert Kongs 90 2:2
0616 13.11.11 US Sandweiler –
FC Cebra 01
Stade Norbert Hubsch 130 7:2
0617 15.11.11 SV Mehring –
Eintracht Trier
Mehringer Lay 904 0:2
0618 18.11.11 Entente UMW/CSG II –
U.N. Käerjeng 97 II
Stade de la Sûre 30 0:3
0619 19.11.11 Eintracht Trier –
Wuppertaler SV
Moselstadion 1.924 3:1
0620 19.11.11 SC Ell II (Frauen) –
Ent. Cebra-Gasperich (Fr.) II
Stade „Um Essig“ 20 0:7
0621 19.11.11 Hobscheid/Eischen (Frauen) –
Sporting Club Steinfort (Fr.)
Terrain Eischen 110 1:9
0622 20.11.11 UNA Strassen –
Victoria Rosport
Complexe Sportif Jean Wirtz 110 2:1
0623 22.11.11 SV Mehring –
Eintracht Trier
Mehringer Lay 524 2:4
0624 23.11.11 Luxemburg U21 –
RCS Charleroi U21
Terrain Am Ge’er 60 0:3
0625 26.11.11 1.FC Kaiserslautern II –
Eintracht Trier
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 430 4:2
0626 27.11.11 Victoria Rosport –
FC Differdingen 03
Terrain um Camping 258 0:6
0627 29.11.11 FC Wiltz 71 –
FC Atert Bissen
Stade Géitz 50 4:1
0628 02.12.11 Eintracht Trier –
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
Moselstadion 1.593 1:0
0629 03.12.11 FC Rodange 91 U15 –
Fola Esch U19
Stade Jos Philippart KRP 15 0:5
0630 03.12.11 Fola Esch U13 –
Entente Lorentzweiler/Lintgen U13
Terrain Zone d’activité Lankhelz KRP (CS Fola) 40 7:1
0631 03.12.11 FC Blo-Weiss Medernach (Fr.) –
FC Orania Vianden (Frauen)
Stade „Am Weiher“ 60 2:0
0632 04.12.11 Eintracht_Trier II –
FK Pirmasens
Moselstadion KRP 109 1:2
0633 08.12.11 FC Bitburg (Frauen) –
SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II (Fr.)
Stadion Bitburg Ost KRP 100 2:4
0634 10.12.11 Sportfreunde Lotte –
Eintracht Trier
PGW-Arena 1.467 2:3
0635 14.12.11 SC 2000 Wiedenbrück –
Eintracht Trier
Jahnstadion 320 0:0
0636 15.12.11 FC Red Star Merl-Belair U17 –
Swift Hesperingen U17
Stade Josy Barthel KRP 25 0:7
0637 18.12.11 Eintracht_Trier II –
SV Röchling Völklingen
Moselstadion KRP 200 2:3
0638 26.12.11 Club Brügge KV –
SV Zulte-Waregem
Jan Breydel Stadion 27.199 1:0
0639 26.12.11 KAA Gent –
KVC Westerlo
Jules Ottenstadion 11.347 3:1
0640 08.01.12 R.US Givry –
JS Habaysienne
Complexe U.S. Givry 350 1:0
0641 13.01.12 RUS Emmels –
USFC Elsenborn
Terrain Nieder Emmels 80 8:0
0642 17.01.12 Bayer 04 Leverkusen –
De Graafschap
Ulrich-Haberland-Stadion 400 3:0
0643 28.01.12 Eintracht Trier –
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein
Moselstadion 2.076 0:1
0644 28.01.12 US Reisdorf 74 –
FC Blo-Weiss Medernach
Stade An der Ee 20 1:3
0645 25.02.12 SVN Zweibrücken –
Eintracht Trier
Wallenbornstadion 45 0:6
0646 26.02.12 A.S. Wintger –
F.C. Jeunesse Biwer
Stade Henri Lamborelle 80 0:0
0647 28.02.12 Luxemburg U19 –
Serbien U19
Kuerzwenkel 275 1:3
0648 02.03.12 US Feulen II –
A.S. Wintger III
Stade „In Bertzent“ 30 7:3
0649 03.03.12 FSV Mainz 05 II –
Eintracht Trier
Bruchwegstadion 450 0:1
0650 04.03.12 Flaxweiler/Beyren 01 –
US Esch
Stade „Im Gau“ 50 6:2
0651 04.03.12 FF Norden 02 –
Etzella Ettelbrück
Stade Auf Dem Kiemel 350 1:2
0652 09.03.12 FC Kehlen II –
US Hostert III
Stade Rue de Mersch 20 1:5
0653 10.03.12 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Köln II
Moselstadion 1.632 1:3
0654 10.03.12 FC Tricolore Gasperich U19 –
Entente Petite Suisse U19
Stade Emile Bintner 20 1:3
0655 11.03.12 AS Hosingen –
US Boevingen/Atert
Stade „Op der Hei“ 100 1:2
0656 13.03.12 Fortuna Düsseldorf II –
Eintracht Trier
Paul Janes Stadion 125 1:1
0657 15.03.12 Luxemburg U17 –
Georgien U17
Terrain „Am Komp“ 115 0:1
0658 16.03.12 US Moutfort/Medingen II –
FC O. Christnach/Waldbillig II
Stade „Am Brill“ 30 5:4
0659 17.03.12 SV 07 Elversberg –
Eintracht Trier
Waldstadion Kaiserlinde 300 2:2
0660 18.03.12 FC Titus Lamadelaine –
FC Sporting Bertrange
Stade rue du Vieux Moulin 90 0:0
0661 20.03.12 FC Bruch –
ES Schuweiler
Stade Feidt Frères 20 5:1
0662 23.03.12 Eintracht Trier –
TuS Koblenz
Moselstadion 2.317 0:0
0663 24.03.12 FC 47 Bastendorf II –
Sporting Mertzig II
Stade Millewiss 40 5:0
0664 24.03.12 Preizerdaul/Redingen (Fr.) –
FC Racing Ulflingen (Fr.)
Stade rue de Kuborn „Brattert“ 30 4:0
0665 25.03.12 FC Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz –
FC Jeunesse Useldingen
Stade Pintsch „op der Foorzel“ 50 4:1
0666 27.03.12 FC O. Christnach/Waldbillig II –
FC Jeunesse Biwer II
Stade „Am Lahr“ 25 2:3
0667 28.03.12 Eintracht Trier –
Borussia Dortmund II
Moselstadion 1.522 2:4
0668 30.03.12 Ent. Useldingen/Heiders. II –
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf II
Stade rue de la Gare (Useldingen) 30 1:0
0669 31.03.12 CS Sanem II –
US Esch II
Stade du C.S. Sanem 25 0:2
0670 01.04.12 SC Verl –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion Poststraße 250 1:0
0671 04.04.12 Eintracht Trier –
SC Fortuna Köln
Moselstadion 1.248 1:0
0672 05.04.12 Luxemburg Frauen –
Malta Frauen
Käerjenger Dribbel 350 2:3
0673 06.04.12 FC Ehleringen –
Union Remich/Bous
Stade Fernand Schuman 70 1:0
0674 07.04.12 Eintracht Trier –
Borussia M’gladbach II
Moselstadion 1.326 3:0
0675 09.04.12 SG Kyllburg/B/G –
SG Malberg
Sportanlage Kyllburg 150 4:0
0676 11.04.12 Rot-Weiss Essen –
Eintracht Trier
Georg-Melches Stadion 5.812 0:4
0677 14.04.12 Eintracht Trier –
VfL Bochum II
Moselstadion 1.298 3:1
0678 15.04.12 Victoria Rosport –
CS Oberkorn
Terrain um Camping 95 3:2
0679 17.04.12 FC Schalke 04 II –
Eintracht Trier
Mondpalastarena 130 1:2
0680 21.04.12 Wuppertaler SV –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion am Zoo 1.086 2:1
0681 22.04.12 FC Schifflingen 95 –
Avenir Beggen
Stade rue Denis Netgen 70 0:2
0682 25.04.12 Eintracht Trier –
TuS Koblenz
Moselstadion 1.076 1:0
0683 28.04.12 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Kaiserslautern II
Moselstadion 1.060 3:1
0684 29.04.12 FC Noertzange HF –
Luna Oberkorn
Stade rue de l’École 60 0:3
0685 04.05.12 Bayer 04 Leverkusen II –
Eintracht Trier
Ulrich-Haberland-Stadion 440 0:2
0686 08.05.12 TuS Mayen –
Eintracht Trier
Nettetalstadion 747 3:2
0687 11.05.12 Eintracht Trier –
Sportfreunde Lotte
Moselstadion 1.087 0:1
0688 13.05.12 Ent. Nommern/C. U11 –
FC Blo-Weiss Med. U11
Terrain Ecole Primaire 50 4:3
0689 17.05.12 Olympique Lyon (Frauen) –
1.FFC Frankfurt
Olympiastadion (München) 50.212 2:0
0690 18.05.12 TSV 1860 München II –
FSV Frankfurt II
Stadion an der Grünwalder Straße 1.337 1:0
0691 23.05.12 SG Wallenborn/Stadtfeld –
SG BOB
Sportplatz „Im Lierchesseifen“ Birresborn 963 0:2
0692 27.05.12 SG Binsfeld/N/L –
SG Traben-Trabach
Stadion am Bürgerwehr 1.107 4:3
0693 29.05.12 FC Tricolore Gasperich –
FC Red Boys Aspelt
Stade Municipale (Bettemburg) 300 6:0
0694 02.06.12 SV Mehring –
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
Maifeldstadion 1.350 1:0
0695 06.06.12 FC Blo-Weiss Itzig –
A.S. Wintger
Stade „An den Burwiesen“ 604 3:1
0696 16.06.12 SpVgg Quierschied –
1.FC Saarbrücken
Stadion „Am Franzenhaus“ 800 0:5
0697 06.07.12 Alemannia Aachen –
Eintracht Trier
Sportplatz Mehlentaler SV 552 0:1
0698 14.07.12 Eintracht Trier –
SG BOB
Börner Sportanlage 100 10:0
0699 17.07.12 GB Harlingen/Tarchamps –
FC Wiltz 71
Stade „Am Duerf“ 70 2:5
0700 21.07.12 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Köln II
Moselstadion 500 3:2
0701 21.07.12 FC Cebra 01 –
FC Alisontia Steinsel
Terrain Boy Konen (t. synth) 25 4:5
0702 22.07.12 FC Bruch –
FC Sporting Mertzig
Terrain Bousbierg 100 2:5
0703 22.07.12 F.C. Jeunesse Biwer –
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
Centre Sportif Fancy 100 2:5
0704 27.07.12 FC Schengen –
Les Aiglons Dalheim
Zone de Récréation et de Sports 30 0:1
0705 29.07.12 FC Red Star Merl-Belair –
US Boevingen/Atert
Stade Gaston Diderich 150 1:5
0706 29.07.12 CS Bourscheid –
FC Kopstal 33
Stade „in der Ae“ 25 2:3
0707 04.08.12 SC Freiburg II –
Eintracht Trier
Möslestadion 250 1:2
0708 05.08.12 Eintracht_Trier U19 –
Hamburger SV U19
Moselstadion 376 0:2
0709 07.08.12 VfL Trier –
Eintacht Trier
Bezirkssportanlage Heiligkreuz 410 0:19
0710 10.08.12 Eintracht Trier –
FSV Mainz 05 II
Moselstadion 2.037 2:2
0711 12.08.12 SG Ralingen –
SG BOB
Sportanlage Godendorf 90 3:1
0712 14.08.12 FC Homburg –
Eintracht Trier
Waldstadion (Homburg) 1.930 2:2
0713 15.08.12 Luxemburg –
Georgien
Stade Municipal de la Ville de Differdange 1.215 1:2
0714 17.08.12 FF Norden 02 –
A.S. Wintger
Stade Aloyse Meyer 90 0:6
0715 18.08.12 SG Binsfeld/N/L –
SG BOB
Sportplatz Landscheid 110 2:0
0716 19.08.12 SG Herforst/B/P –
SV Speicher
Sportplatz Beilingen 100 0:3
0717 22.08.12 Eintracht Trier –
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Moselstadion 1.430 1:2
0718 23.08.12 Jeunesse Gilsdorf –
AS Colmarberg
Stade Um Krottepull 70 1:4
0719 25.08.12 FC Kehlen –
FC Schifflingen 95
Stade Albert Berchem 50 0:3
0720 26.08.12 FSV Frankfurt II –
Eintracht Trier
Frankfurter Volksbank Stadion 210 0:3
0721 29.08.12 Luxemburg U19 –
Eintracht_Trier U19
Terrain um Camping 120 2:1
0722 31.08.12 Eintracht Trier –
Wormatia Worms
Moselstadion 1.734 1:0
0723 05.09.12 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion Im Haag 932 0:0
0724 07.09.12 Luxemburg –
Portugal
Stade Josy Barthel 8.054 1:2
0725 09.09.12 FC Red Boys Aspelt –
Union Remich/Bous
Stade de la frontière d’Gennerwiss 120 1:2
0726 09.09.12 FC Munsbach –
FC Cebra 01
Stade rue de Beyren 80 2:2
0727 12.09.12 SV Föhren –
SV Konz
Stadion im Brühl 200 3:3
0728 14.09.12 AS Rupensia L. Larochette II –
FC Kopstal 33 II
Stade „Op Birkelt“ 15 4:4
0729 15.09.12 Waldhof Mannheim –
Eintracht Trier
Carl-Benz-Stadion 2.494 3:1
0730 16.09.12 SV Speicher –
SG Südeifel
Hartplatz Schulzentrum 58 4:0
0731 19.09.12 FC Minière Lasauvage II –
FC Jeunesse Biwer II
Stade des Mineurs 30 4:0
0732 21.09.12 Eintracht Trier –
TuS Koblenz
Moselstadion 2.238 0:1
0733 23.09.12 Union Remich Bous –
CS Sanem
Stade „Op der Millen“ 130 1:1
0734 26.09.12 Luxemburg U21 –
FC Schalke 04 U21
Stade Emile Schlesser 385 1:5
0735 28.09.12 Eintracht Trier –
SV 07 Elversberg
Moselstadion 1.412 0:1
0736 29.09.12 RFC Sart-Lez-Spa U19 –
R Entente Rechaintoise U19
Complex Rue De L’Ermitage (terrain 3) 25 2:5
0737 29.09.12 R.F.C. Turk. Faymonville –
R.R.C. Mormont
Complex Rue de Robrou 170 6:1
0738 29.09.12 K.F.C. Grün-Weiss Amel –
R.C.S. Welkenraedt
Complex Zum Knopp 100 2:0
0739 30.09.12 Sporting Beckerich –
Claravallis Clervaux
Stade Maemerich 50 3:4
0740 03.10.12 SV Speicher –
SG Densborn
Hartplatz Schulzentrum 40 2:1
0741 06.10.12 KSV Hessen Kassel –
Eintracht Trier
Auestadion 3.500 0:2
0742 07.10.12 SV Speicher –
SG Prüm-Enz
Hartplatz Schulzentrum 80 3:1
0743 09.10.12 SG Ruwertal –
SV Morbach
Sportanlage der Gemeinde Kasel 140 1:6
0744 12.10.12 Luxemburg –
Israel
Stade Josy Barthel 2.631 0:6
0745 13.10.12 FC Bayern Alzenau –
Eintracht Trier
Städtisches Stadion Alzenau im Sportzentrum Prischoß 450 1:3
0746 13.10.12 FC Eddersheim –
FSV Braunfels
Sportplatz an der Staustufe 250 4:1
0747 19.10.12 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Kaiserslautern II
Moselstadion 1.495 2:0
0748 20.10.12 FSV Salmrohr –
TuS Mechtersheim
Salmtal-Stadion 235 2:3
0749 21.10.12 SV Bardenbach Frauen –
1.FFC Frankfurt II
Sportanlage Christianenberg 260 1:2
0750 21.10.12 SV Bardenbach –
SG Nalbach-Piesbach
Sportanlage „Zum Fels“ 120 2:3
0751 28.10.12 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach – Eintracht Trier comtech Arena 405 1:1
0752 02.11.12 TuS Mayen –
Eintracht_Trier II
Kunstrasenplaz „An der Teichwiese“ 80 2:1
0753 04.11.12 Eintracht_Trier U19 –
DJK Schifferstadt U19
Moselstadion KRP 100 4:1
0754 04.11.12 Eintracht Trier –
SSV Ulm 1846
Moselstadion 1.425 3:2
0755 10.11.12 SG Kyllburg/B/G –
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
Sportplatz a.d. Bitburger Straße 100 1:2
0756 11.11.12 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II –
Eintracht Trier
Dietmar-Hopp-Stadion 410 2:3
0757 13.11.12 US Rambrouch II –
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé II
Terrain synthétique Centre Scolaire Koetschette 20 1:3
0758 14.11.12 Luxemburg –
Schottland
Stade Josy Barthel 2.521 1:2
0759 16.11.12 FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé –
US Rambrouch
Stade Centre Culturel 60 1:4
0760 17.11.12 1.FC Eschborn –
Eintracht Trier
Heinrich-Graf-Sportanlage 400 2:2
0761 18.11.12 Etoile Sportive Schouweiler –
FC Vinesca Ehnen
Stade Roger Winandy 40 6:3
0762 24.11.12 Eintracht Trier –
SC Pfullendorf
Moselstadion 1.488 1:0
0763 25.11.12 US Folschette –
SC Ell
Centre Culturel et Sportif 100 1:6
0764 01.12.12 K.F.C. Herent U21 –
Oud-Heverlee Leuven U21
Complex De Kempen 50 0:0
0765 01.12.12 Maccabi Brüssel II –
KV Kester-Gooik II
Adrien Bertelson Stadium 13 1:3
0766 01.12.12 R.R.C. D’Etterbeek U17 –
Wolfsdonk Sport U17
Stade Guy Thys 50 5:0
0767 01.12.12 R.S.C. Anderlecht –
Cercle Brugge KV
Stade Constant Vanden Stock 26.186 2:1
0768 02.12.12 FSV Mainz 05 II –
Eintracht Trier
Bruchwegstadion 505 1:1
0769 09.12.12 K. Beerschot AC –
Club Brügge KV
Olympisch Stadion 7.000 1:7
0770 09.12.12 KRC Genk –
K Lierse S
K
Cristal Arena 18.735 4:1
0771 15.12.12 FC VV Tildonk Frauen –
Tongeren DV Frauen
Terreinen Gaston Pinnoy 30 0:9
0772 15.12.12 KV Mechelen –
Standard Lüttich
Argosstadion Achter De Kazerne 10.516 0:2
0773 15.12.12 K.R.C. Mechelen –
K. Rupel Boom FC
Oscar Vankesbeeckstadion 900 2:1
0774 23.12.12 R. Ent. Blégnytoise –
R.F.C. Turkania Faymonville
Complex Rue de la Belle Fleur 250 1:0
0775 13.01.13 F.C. Saint-Michel U21 –
K. Stade Bierbeek U21
Sportcity 16 3:0
0776 13.01.13 R. Saint-Gilloise –
K. Diegem Sport
Stade Joseph Mariën 400 1:1
0777 13.01.13 R. White Star Woluwe FC –
K. Sint-Truidense VV
Stade Fallon 500 0:2
0778 10.02.13 SV Mehring –
Sportfreunde Köllerbach
Mehringer Lay 200 1:2
0779 13.02.13 Jeunesse Esch –
Sporting Club Steinfort
Terrain Zone d’activité Lankhelz KRP (US Esch) 20 2:1
0780 16.02.13 FSV Salmrohr –
SG 06 Betzdorf
Sportzentrum Salmrohr 350 3:1
0781 17.02.13 R. Aywaille Football Club –
ROC Charleroi-Marchienne
Stade de la Porallée 170 1:2
0782 22.02.13 Eintracht Frankfurt II –
Eintracht Trier
Frankfurter Volksbank Stadion 120 6:1
0783 23.02.13 SG Binsfeld/N/L –
SV Konz
Sportplatz Binsfeld 50 1:1
0784 26.02.13 Marisca Mersch –
FC Erpeldingen
Terrain II Synthétique rue des Prés 20 1:2
0785 01.03.13 Eintracht Trier –
FSV Frankfurt II
Moselstadion 1.262 0:1
0786 06.03.13 Eintracht Trier –
SC Freiburg II
Moselstadion 1.173 1:1
0787 09.03.13 SG Kyllburg/B/G –
Eintracht_Trier II
Sportanlage Kyllburg (HP) 250 2:0
0788 10.03.13 Wormatia Worms –
Eintracht Trier
Wormatia Stadion 1.050 1:2
0789 16.03.13 Eintracht Trier –
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein
Moselstadion 1.315 0:3
0790 20.03.13 SV Speicher –
SG Auw
Sportplatz an der Lehmkaul KRP 10 1:4
0791 21.03.13 SV Föhren –
SG Zell
Stadion im Brühl 50 4:0
0792 22.03.13 Luxemburg –
Aserbaidschan
Stade Josy Barthel 1.324 0:0
0793 23.03.13 SV V. Aschaffenburg –
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
Stadion am Schönbusch 387 2:2
0794 26.03.13 Luxemburg –
Finnland
Stade Josy Barthel 856 0:3
0795 27.03.13 Eintracht Trier –
Waldhof Mannheim
Moselstadion 1.465 1:0
0796 30.03.13 TuS Koblenz –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion Oberwerth 2.711 2:2
0797 01.04.13 SV Schleid –
TuS Ahbach
Sportplatz Schleid 80 2:2
0798 05.04.13 Eintracht Trier –
KSV Hessen Kassel
Moselstadion 1.533 1:0
0799 06.04.13 FSV Salmrohr –
FK Pirmasens
Salmtal-Stadion 300 3:1
0800 07.04.13 SG Prüm-Enz –
SV Speicher
Sportplatz Irrel 80 0:4
0801 10.04.13 R Heiderscheid-Eschdorf –
AS Rupensia Larochette
Terrain Um Quatre-Vents 20 0:2
0802 13.04.13 SV 07 Elversberg –
Eintracht Trier
Waldstadion Kaiserlinde 900 0:0
0803 14.04.13 Victoria Rosport –
Swift Hesperingen
Terrain um Camping 255 1:3
0804 20.04.13 Eintracht Trier –
FC Bayern Alzenau
Moselstadion 1.179 5:0
0805 21.04.13 Daring Club Echternach –
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
Terrain Breil 140 1:3
0806 23.04.13 Eintracht Trier –
FC Homburg
Moselstadion 1.278 2:1
0807 27.04.13 1.FC Kaiserslautern II –
Eintracht Trier
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 600 0:0
0808 28.04.13 SV Speicher –
SV Bollendorf
Sportplatz an der Lehmkaul KRP 100 2:2
0809 01.05.13 FC Herstal 82 U17 –
S.F.C. Saive U17
Plaine des Sports 30 4:3
0810 01.05.13 Etoile Elsautoise –
R. Entente Racing Club Amay
Stade Léon Crosset 150 0:1
0811 01.05.13 Royal Battice F.C. II –
R. Jeunesse Sportive Olnoise
Complexe Route de Henri Chapelle 75 2:5
0812 04.05.13 Eintracht Trier –
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Moselstadion 1.437 0:0
0813 10.05.13 SSV Ulm 1846 –
Eintracht Trier
Donaustadion 1.035 2:1
0814 11.05.13 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim –
Hamburger SV
Rhein-Neckar-Arena 30.150 1:4
0815 15.05.13 Eintracht Trier –
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Moselstadion 1.011 3:2
0816 18.05.13 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Eschborn
Moselstadion 1.052 1:1
0817 25.05.13 SC Pfullendorf –
Eintracht Trier
GEBERIT-Arena 830 0:3
0818 29.05.13 FSV Salmrohr –
Eintracht Trier
Salmtal-Stadion 3.250 0:4
0819 08.06.13 Eintracht_Trier U19 –
TuS Koblenz U19
Moselstadion Nebenplatz 2 300 4:5
0820 26.06.13 RFC Malmundaria 1904 –
Standard Lüttich
Stade Jacques Lechat 1.051 2:3
0821 27.07.13 Eintracht Trier –
KSV Hessen Kassel
Moselstadion 2.047 2:3
0822 03.08.13 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Köln
Moselstadion 10.494 0:2
0823 11.08.13 SVN Zweibrücken –
Eintracht Trier
Sportpark Husterhöhe 690 0:3
0824 13.08.13 FC Eintracht Bamberg –
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Fuchs-Park-Stadion 1.475 1:4
0825 14.08.13 FC Kickers Würzburg –
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
flyeralarm Arena 722 0:0
0826 17.08.13 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Kaiserslautern II
Moselstadion 1.538 0:0
0827 21.08.13 SG Gilzem/Idesheim –
SG Rascheid
Sportplatz Gilzem 100 2:3
0828 24.08.13 SC Pfullendorf –
Eintracht Trier
GEBERIT-Arena 430 2:3
0829 27.08.13 SpVgg Neckarelz –
Eintracht Trier
Hardtwaldstadion 500 1:1
0830 30.08.13 Eintracht Trier –
TuS Koblenz
Moselstadion 2.352 2:0
0831 03.09.13 Wormatia Worms –
Eintracht Trier
Wormatia Stadion 1.280 0:0
0832 06.09.13 Eintracht Trier –
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Moselstadion 1.585 2:0
0833 10.09.13 Luxemburg –
Nordirland
Stade Josy Barthel 4.114 32
0834 14.09.13 KSV Baunatal –
Eintracht Trier
Parkstadion (Baunatal) 500 0:3
0835 21.09.13 Eintracht Trier –
Waldhof Mannheim
Moselstadion 2.628 2:0
0836 25.09.13 SG Körperich/G/W/N/B –
Eintracht Trier
Sportplatz Nusbaum 800 0:8
0837 28.09.13 SG Kyllburg/B/G –
SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich
Sportplatz a.d. Bitburger Straße 200 2:0
0838 04.10.13 Eintracht Trier –
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Moselstadion 2.749 1:1
0839 06.10.13 SV Speicher –
FC Bitburg
Sportplatz an der Lehmkaul KRP 80 3:7
0840 11.10.13 Luxemburg –
Russland
Stade Josy Barthel 5.354 0:4
0841 12.10.13 SSV Ulm 1846 –
Eintracht Trier
Donaustadion 947 1:2
0842 13.10.13 SG Herforst/B/P –
SG Nimstal
Sportplatz Leimertsheck 65 2:1
0843 19.10.13 FSV Mainz 05 II –
Eintracht Trier
Bruchwegstadion 805 3:3
0844 22.10.13 SG Binsfeld/N/L –
Eintracht Trier
Börner Sportanlage 513 0:3
0845 25.10.13 Eintracht Trier –
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Moselstadion 2.765 1:0
0846 01.11.13 Kickers Offenbach –
Eintracht Trier
Sparda-Bank-Hessen-Stadion 6.276 1:1
0847 03.11.13 SG Preist/Orenhofen –
SG Gilzem/Idesheim
Sportplatz Preist – Hartplatz 75 2:2
0848 10.11.13 Eintracht Trier –
FC Homburg
Moselstadion 2.487 0:2
0849 13.11.13 FSG Zemmer –
TuS Issel
Sportplatz an der Lehmkaul KRP 60 0:14
0850 16.11.13 SV Mehring –
Eintracht Trier
Mehringer Lay 1.024 0:4
0851 17.11.13 R.F.C. Messancy –
R.U.S. Sartoise
Complexe Sportif du Lac t.synth 150 0:1
0852 17.11.13 Luxemburg –
Montenegro
Stade Josy Barthel 1.775 1:4
0853 23.11.13 SC Freiburg II –
Eintracht Trier
Möslestadion 200 3:1
0854 24.11.13 R.U.S. Gouvy –
R. Espéranca Rossignol
Terrain Route De Beho 150 3:0
0855 30.11.13 Eintracht Trier –
SpVgg Neckarelz
Moselstadion 1.647 3:0
0856 01.12.13 R.FC Trooz –
Etoile Elsautoise
Stade Communal de Trooz 80 1:2
0857 01.12.13 R. Stade Waremmien F.C. –
Patro Lensois
Stade Edmond Leburton 400 0:3
0858 07.12.13 KSV Hessen Kassel –
Eintracht Trier
Auestadion 600 1:6
0859 15.12.13 FC Metterich –
SV Kruchten
Waldstadion (Metterich) 50 5:1
0860 22.12.13 R.U.S. Sartoise –
Bomal R.F.C.
Stade Fernand Brasseur 100 1:2
0861 26.12.13 Oud-Heverlee Leuven –
Cercle Brugge K
S
Stadion Den Dreef 8.883 3:0
0862 04.01.14 KSV Hoeselt II –
Bregel Sport II
Caetsbeekstadion 40 1:2
0863 04.01.14 M.D. Halen U21 –
Bilzen VV U21
Sportcentrum de Koekoek 40 1:3
0864 04.01.14 FC Landen –
KVK Wellen
Stedlijk Sportstadion Landen 250 0:2
0865 22.02.14 Eintracht Trier –
SVN Zweibrücken
Moselstadion 1.809 1:1
0866 28.02.14 1.FC Kaiserslautern II –
Eintracht Trier
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 480 2:1
0867 01.03.14 R.F.C. 1912 Raeren –
R. Stade Waremmien F.C.
J.W. Wüst Stadion 200 1:1
0868 01.03.14 R.F.C. Sérésien –
R. Espoir Minerois
Stade du Pairay 400 5:0
0869 07.03.14 Eintracht Trier –
SC Pfullendorf
Moselstadion 1.689 1:1
0870 16.03.14 TuS Koblenz –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion Oberwerth 2.391 1:0
0871 21.03.14 Eintracht Trier –
Wormatia Worms
Moselstadion 1.785 3:0
0872 25.03.14 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II –
Eintacht Trier
Dietmar-Hopp-Stadion 220 1:0
0873 29.03.14 Eintracht Trier –
KSV Baunatal
Moselstadion 1.427 1:1
0874 05.04.14 Waldhof Mannheim –
Eintracht Trier
Carl-Benz-Stadion 2.181 1:1
0875 11.04.14 Eintracht Trier –
SSV Ulm 1846
Moselstadion 1.357 1:1
0876 17.04.14 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach – Eintracht Trier comtech Arena 724 4:0
0877 26.04.14 Eintracht Trier –
FSV Mainz 05 II
Moselstadion 1.159 1:0
0878 27.04.14 SG Neidenbach/M/N –
DJK Watzerath
Sportplatz Neidenbach 100 1:4
0879 03.05.14 Eintracht Frankfurt II –
Eintracht Trier
Frankfurter Volksbank Stadion 120 0:2
0880 09.05.14 Eintracht Trier –
Kickers Offenbach
Moselstadion 1.528 0:0
0881 17.05.14 FC Homburg –
Eintracht Trier
Waldstadion (Homburg) 743 2:0
0882 18.05.14 SG Kyllburg/B/G-
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
Sportanlage Kyllburg 130 0:4
0883 24.05.14 Eintracht Trier –
SC Freiburg II
Moselstadion 1.178 1:4
0884 31.05.14 SG BOB –
SG Arzfeld/D/D
Sportplatz Im Emet 650 3:4
0885 01.06.14 FSV Salmrohr –
FC Nöttingen
Salmtal-Stadion 2.800 0:1
0886 06.07.14 SG Kyllburg/Badem/Gindorf –
Eintracht Trier
Sportplatz Nattenheim 400 0:7
0887 20.07.14 FSV Salmrohr –
1.FC Köln II
Sportplatz Walsdorf 200 1:3
0888 24.07.14 FC Jeunesse Canach –
Avenir Beggen
Stade rue de Lenningen 50 4:3
0889 02.08.14 SpVgg Neckarelz – Eintracht Trier Elzstadion 630 1:0
0890 06.08.14 Eintracht Trier –
Wormatia Worms
Moselstadion 1.869 1:2
0891 09.08.14 SG Schönecken/L/B –
DJK St. Matthias Trier
Sportplatz Lasel 120 4:5
0892 10.08.14 FC Homburg –
Eintracht Trier
Waldstadion (Homburg) 1.170 0:2
0893 22.08.14 FC Astoria Walldorf –
Eintracht Trier
FC Astoria Stadion 720 2:1
0894 24.08.14 FF Norden 02 –
Avenir Beggen
Stade Auf Dem Kiemel 200 3:0
0895 26.08.14 Eintracht Trier –
SV 07 Elversberg
Moselstadion 1.317 0:0
0896 27.08.14 SG Kyllburg/B/G –
SG Malberg
Sportplatz a.d. Bitburger Straße 200 3:0
0897 29.08.14 Melsunger FV –
TSV Rothwesten
Freundschaftsinsel 120 1:1
0898 30.08.14 KSV Baunatal –
Eintracht Trier
Parkstadion (Baunatal) 400 3:1
0899 31.08.14 FSV Braunfels –
Germania Schwanheim
Stadion Schloßblick 120 0:1
0900 06.09.14 Eintracht Trier –
SVN Zweibrücken
Moselstadion 1.157 1:0
0901 08.09.14 Luxemburg –
Weißrussland
Stade Josy Barthel 3.265 1:1
0902 15.09.14 Victoria Rosport –
CS Grevenmacher
Terrain um Camping 920 2:0
0903 17.09.14 Eintracht Trier –
SC Freiburg II
Moselstadion 1.022 0:3
0904 22.09.14 Eintracht Trier –
TuS Koblenz
Moselstadion 1.647 0:0
0905 27.09.14 Waldhof Mannheim –
Eintracht Trier
Carl-Benz-Stadion 2.200 0:1
0906 03.10.14 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Saarbrücken
Moselstadion 5.219 0:2
0907 07.10.14 SV Mehring –
Eintracht Trier
Mehringer Lay 352 0:2
0908 12.10.14 1.FC Kaiserslautern II –
Eintracht Trier
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 420 0:1
0909 12.10.14 Luxemburg –
Spanien
Stade Josy Barthel 8.054 0:4
0910 15.10.14 SG BOB –
SG Saartal
Sportplatz Baustert 59 1:8
0911 16.10.14 SG Ringhuscheid/A –
SV Bollendorf
Sportplatz Ringhuscheid 50 2:0
0912 17.10.14 Eintracht Trier –
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Moselstadion 1.176 2:0
0913 19.10.14 SG Neidenbach/M/N –
SG Pronsfeld/L
Sportplatz Neidenbach 120 3:2
0914 21.10.14 FC Nöttingen –
Eintracht Trier
Panoramastadion 421 3:1
0915 24.10.14 Eintracht Trier –
Kickers Offenbach
Moselstadion 2.393 0:1
0916 25.10.14 SG Lambertsberg/W/P –
SG Neidenbach/M/N
Sportplatz Lambertsberg 130 3:4
0917 26.10.14 SG Kyllburg/B/G III –
SG Dudeldorf/P/S
Sportplatz Gindorf 20 0:4
0918 26.10.14 SG Oberkail/Seinsfeld –
SG DIST
Sportplatz Oberkail 60 0:3
0919 02.11.14 KSV Hessen Kassel –
Eintracht Trier
Auestadion 1.700 0:0
0920 05.11.14 SG Prümer Land –
SG Bongard/D/W/B
Sportplatz Wallersheim 60 1:0
0921 08.11.14 Eintracht Trier –
FK Pirmasens
Moselstadion 1.079 0:0
0922 12.11.14 SG Saartal –
SV Leiwen-Köwerich
Sportplatz Irsch 250 0:1
0923 15.11.14 Luxemburg –
Ukraine
Stade Josy Barthel 4.379 0:3
0924 16.11.14 SG Arzfeld/D/D –
SG Neidenbach/M/N
Sportplatz Arzfeld 150 5:0
0925 22.11.14 Eintracht Trier –
SpVgg Neckarelz
Moselstadion 924 4:2
0926 29.11.14 Wormatia Worms –
Eintracht Trier
Wormatia Stadion 1.072 0:0
0927 04.12.14 FC Ster-Francorchamps –
RFC St. Vith
Stade Maurice Sacré 80 0:0
0928 05.12.14 Eintracht Trier –
FC Homburg
Moselstadion 1.139 0:3
0929 06.12.14 SG Pronsfeld/Lünebach –
DJK Watzerath
Sportplatz Lünebach 80 0:1
0930 14.12.14 SV Föhren –
TuS Schillingen
Kunstrasen Bekond 500 0:0
0931 21.12.14 1.FC Kaiserslautern –
SV Sandhausen
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 27.818 1:0
0932 26.12.14 KV Mechelen –
R. Mouscron-Péruwelz
Argosstadion Achter De Kazerne 9.234 1:0
0933 26.12.14 K. Lierse SK –
Club Brügge KV
Stade Herman Vanderpoorten (‚t Lisp) 7.000 0:6
0934 24.01.15 Dames SV Zulte-Waregem –
VC Dames Eendracht Aalst
Gemeentelijk Sportstadion 80 3:1
0935 24.01.15 KVC Kortrijk –
RCS Charleroi
Guldensporenstadion 7.103 0:0
0936 24.01.15 SV Zulte-Waregem –
KVC Westerlo
Regenboogstadion 9.650 1:3
0937 07.02.15 Eintracht Trier –
SV Röchlingen Völklingen
Sportplatz Ehranger Heide 50 5:0
0938 28.02.15 SC Freiburg II –
Eintracht Trier
Möslestadion 150 0:0
0939 07.03.15 Eintracht Trier –
FC Astoria Walldorf
Moselstadion 1.191 0:0
0940 08.03.15 KFC Weywertz –
F.C. United Richelle
Complex Weddemerweg 120 1:2
0941 14.03.15 SV 07 Elversberg –
Eintracht Trier
Waldstadion Kaiserlinde 1.012 2:1
0942 15.03.15 SG Neidenbach/M/N –
TuS Ahbach
Sportplatz Malbergweich 80 0:2
0943 19.03.15 R.F.C. Rocherath –
R.A.F. Franchimontois
Complex Krinkelt, Auf der Höhe 50 0:3
0944 21.03.15 Eintracht Trier –
KSV Baunatal
Moselstadion 977 1:0
0945 22.03.15 SG GLÜ –
SG Neidenbach/M/N
Sportplatz Lützkampen 100 3:1
0946 28.03.15 SVN Zweibrücken –
Eintracht Trier
Westpfalzstadion 464 0:1
0947 31.03.15 Eintracht Trier –
FC Nöttingen
Moselstadion 1.097 2:0
0948 04.04.15 K Sint-Truidense VV II –
K. Sportkring Heist II
Stayen 70 1:0
0949 04.04.15 K Berg en Dal VV –
K Sportkring Retie
Kattenstadion 400 4:0
0950 04.04.15 KVC Westerlo –
R. Mouscron-Péruwelz
Het Kuipje 2.500 0:3
0951 05.04.15 TuS Koblenz –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion Oberwerth 1.709 1:1
0952 06.04.15 SG Südeifel –
SG Prüm-Enz
Sportplatz in der Geisbach 100 2:2
0953 08.04.15 SG Neidenbach/M/N –
SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn
Sportplatz Malbergweich 65 2:1
0954 11.04.15 SG Nimstal – SG Ringhuscheid/Ammeldingen Sportplatz Mühleneck 50 2:0
0955 16.04.15 K Honsfelder Sportverein –
RFC Warnant
Sis à Honsfeld 150 1:2
0956 18.04.15 1.FC Saarbrücken –
Eintracht Trier
Ludwigspark 4.803 1:2
0957 19.04.15 1.FFC Frankfurt –
Brøndby IF
Stadion am Brentano Bad 3.120 7:0
0958 21.04.15 1.FC Kaiserslautern –
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 31.141 1:1
0959 24.04.15 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Kaiserslautern II
Moselstadion 1.364 1:1
0960 29.04.15 SG Rapid Oudler –
RFC St. Vith II
Complex Oudler 25 6:3
0961 02.05.15 SG Rittersdorf/Ehlenz II –
SG Gilzem/Idesheim II
Sportplatz Rittersdorf 30 0:1
0962 03.05.15 SC Stahl II –
SG Körperich/G/W/N/B
Sportplatz Stahl 30 0:4
0963 03.05.15 SG Neidenbach/M/N –
SG Lambertsberg/W/P
Sportplatz Malbergweich 80 1:1
0964 05.05.15 Eintracht_Trier II –
TuS Koblenz II
Moselstadion Nebenplatz 2 40 0:4
0965 07.05.15 KFC Olympia Recht –
R.F.C. Turkania Faymonville
Kuhnenbrunnen 250 0:2
0966 09.05.15 Kickers Offenbach –
Eintracht Trier
Sparda-Bank-Hessen-Stadion 5.782 1:0
0967 09.05.15 SG Weinsheim/S/O –
SG Neidenbach/M/N
Sportplatz Olzheim 60 0:0
0968 17.05.15 S.K. Sper. Middelkerke –
K Eendr. Genootschap Gistel
De Slijpe 200 2:1
0969 22.05.15 SG Neidenbach/M/N –
SG Pronsfeld/Lünebach
Sportanlage Kyllburg 600 1:0
0970 24.05.15 1.FC Kaiserslautern –
FC Ingolstadt 04
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 49.780 1:1
0971 25.05.15 SG Echtersbach-Biersdorf II –
SG Schneifel III
Sportplatz Wißmannsdorf 60 3:7
0972 29.05.15 U.N. Käerjeng 97 –
UNA Strassen
Stade Alphonse Theis, Holleschbierg 2.184 0:3
0973 30.05.15 SG Pronsfeld/Lünebach –
SG Preist/Orenhofen
Sportplatz Pronfeld 300 4:1
0974 02.06.15 SG Prümer Land –
SG Pronsfeld/Lünebach
Stadion in der Dell 800 0:0
0975 28.06.15 SG Steinchen –
SG Schönecken/L/B
Sportplatz Malbergweich 150 3:1
0976 15.07.15 RFC Liège –
RU Saint-Gilloise
Stade Rue de la Tonne 3.000 3:4
0977 30.07.15 RCS Charleroi –
FK Sorja Luhansk
Stade du Pays de Charleroi 9.415 0:2
0978 31.07.15 1.FC Kaiserslautern –
Eintracht Braunschweig
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 33.036 0:0
0979 02.08.15 Eintracht Trier –
SV 07 Elversberg
Moselstadion 2.027 2:2
0980 09.08.15 KV Coxyde –
K Lierse S
K
Henri Houtsaegerstadion 2.500 1:1
0981 15.08.15 Eintracht Trier –
Waldhof Mannheim
Moselstadion 2.176 0:2
0982 23.08.15 SV G. Brück-Dreis II –
SV Fortuna Ulmen
Sportplatz Dreis-Brück 40 1:7
0983 23.08.15 SG Kylltal –
SG Neidenbach/M/N
Sportfeld Gerolstein 100 1:1
0984 26.08.15 FC Homburg –
Eintracht Trier
Waldstadion (Homburg) 1.556 0:2
0985 27.08.15 Victoria Rosport –
FC Differdingen 03
Terrain um Camping 260 2:3
0986 28.08.15 R. FC Bütgenbach –
RUS Emmels
Complex Hofstrasse 150 3:2
0987 30.08.15 Eintracht Trier –
SpVgg Neckarelz
Moselstadion 1.412 2:0
0988 04.09.15 SG Neidenbach/M/N –
TuS Ahbach
Sportplatz Fließem 130 1:3
0989 05.09.15 Luxemburg –
Mazedonien
Stade Josy Barthel 1.657 1:0
0990 05.09.15 FCJ Lorraine Arlonaise –
F.C. United Richelle
Complex Hofstrasse 300 1:0
0991 23.09.15 FC Blo-Weiss Medernach –
AS Hosingen
Bloen Eck 50 3:0
0992 26.09.15 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Saarbrücken
Moselstadion 5.384 2:3
0993 30.09.15 SV Schleid –
FSV Eschfeld
Sportplatz Schleid 50 0:0
0994 08.10.15 Bolivien –
Ukraine
Estadio Hernando Siles 26.000 0:2
0995 17.10.15 Banco Nacional de Bolivia –
Banco BISA
Estadio Club Litoral 200 2:1
0996 18.10.15 Club San José de Oruro –
Club Bolívar
Estadio Jesús Bermúdez 16.000 1:3
0997 24.10.15 Eintracht Trier –
TSV Steinbach
Moselstadion 2.721 2:2
0998 31.10.15 SG Neidenbach/M/N –
VfL Hillesheim
Sportplatz Neidenbach 100 2:1
0999 07.11.15 Eintracht Trier –
FK Pirmasens
Moselstadion 2.328 3:0
1000 08.11.15 SG Pronsfeld/Lünebach –
SG Neidenbach/M/N
Sportplatz Pronfeld 100 0:3
1001 22.11.15 SG Neidenbach/M/N –
SG Kylltal
Sportplatz Malbergweich 100 2:1
1002 27.11.15 SV 07 Elversberg –
Eintracht Trier
Ludwigspark 2.130 1:1
1003 26.12.15 KV Red Star Waasland/Beveren –
KSC Lokeren
Freethiel 7.293 2:3
1004 30.01.16 KV Oostende –
Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz
Albertparkstadion 5.850 3:3
1005 30.01.16 KAA Gent –
KV Red Star Waasland/Beveren
Ghelamco Arena 19.870 2:1
1006 12.02.16 R.  Antwerp Football Club –
R. Football Club Seraing
Bosuilstadion 11.882 0:1
1007 20.02.16 Frama Autoricambi Calcio –
Cral Ctm
Campo da calcio ASD Flamengo 2001 3 3:0
1008 27.02.16 Waldhof Mannheim –
Eintracht Trier
Carl-Benz-Stadion 11.299 2:0
1009 28.02.16 U. Limbourg Football Club –
C.S. Bollandois
Stade Lambert Fourir 60 2:1
1010 04.03.16 FC Viktoria Berlin 1889 –
BFC Dynamo
Stadion Lichterfelde 1.849 3:2
1011 05.03.16 Union Berlin –
FSV Frankfurt
Stadion an der alten Försterei 18.173 4:0
1012 06.03.16 Steglitzer FC Stern –
Berliner SV Mahlsdorf
Kunstrasenplatz Schildhornstraße 50 1:1
1013 06.03.16 1.FC Wilmersdorf –
VSG Altglienicke
Sportanlage Volkspark Wilmersdorf 50 2:4
1014 12.03.16 Eintracht Trier – FC Homburg Moselstadion 2.456 3:0
1015 13.03.16 FC Bitburg –
SG Zell/Bullay/Alf
Stadion Bitburg Ost KRP 100 6:0
1016 14.03.16 1.FC Kaiserslautern –
VfL Bochum
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 19.342 0:2
1017 20.03.16 SG Weinsheim/S/O –
SG Neidenbach/M/N
Sportplatz Schwirzheim 75 1:2
1018 22.03.16 Eintracht Trier –
FC Astoria Walldorf
Moselstadion 2.206 4:0
1019 26.03.16 1.FC Kaiserslautern II –
Eintracht Trier
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 890 3:0
1020 30.03.16 SV Zeltingen-Rachtig –
FC Bitburg
Sportplatz an der Brücke 100 2:0
1021 05.04.16 Eintracht Trier –
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Moselstadion 2.023 1:2
1022 07.04.16 Alliance des Hautes Fagnes –
F.C. United Richelle B
Complex rue des Censes 30 8:7
1023 07.04.16 USFC Elsenborn –
R.U. Athlétique Plombières
Sport- und Kulturzentrum Herzebösch 40 0:5
1024 14.04.16 RFC Wallonia Waimes –
Royal Herve FC
Complex Route de Coirville 80 0:1
1025 15.04.16 Eintracht Trier –
KSV Hessen Kassel
Moselstadion 2.412 4:0
1026 17.04.16 SG Kyllburg/B/G II –
SG Neidenbach/M/N
Sportplatz a.d. Bitburger Straße 110 5:1
1027 20.04.16 FSV Salmrohr –
Eintracht Trier
Salmtal-Stadion 1.363 1:3
1028 23.04.16 Kickers Offenbach –
Eintracht Trier
Sparda-Bank-Hessen-Stadion 5.090 1:0
1029 24.04.16 SV Bollendorf –
FC Bitburg II
Sauerstaden 40 2:1
1030 30.04.16 Eintracht Trier –
SC Freiburg II
Moselstadion 1.856 1:2
1031 01.05.16 SV Klausen –
SG Wittlich/Lüxem II
Stadion am Waldessaum 150 8:0
1032 10.05.16 Eintracht Trier –
Wormatia Worms
Moselstadion 1.541 0:2
1033 12.05.16 Alliance des Hautes Fagnes –
R. Dar. Club de Cointe Liège B
Terrain Rue des Barras 60 2:3
1034 14.05.16 FC Bitburg –
SV Leiwen-Köwerich
Stadion Bitburg Ost KRP 200 1:1
1035 24.05.16 FC Jeun. Junglinster (Fr.) –
FC Mamer 32 (Fr.)
Terrain Route de Luxembourg KRP 130 8:1
1036 27.05.16 SV Leiwen-Köwerich –
SV Eintracht Dörbach
Stadion am Bürgerwehr 2.000 2:1
1037 28.05.16 DJK Kelberg –
SG Büscheich/Gees
Sportplatz Gönnersdorf 160 6:3
1038 29.05.16 SV Schleid –
SG Prümer Land
Sportplatz Schleid 250 0:5
1039 31.05.16 Luxemburg –
Nigeria
Stade Josy Barthel 1.866 1:3
1040 01.06.16 Luxemburg U16 –
Indien U16
Sportschule Platz 7 40 1:0
1041 04.06.16 JSG Vulkanland-Berndorf –
JSG Kammerforst
Sportplatz Hillesheim 30 6:3
1042 05.06.16 SG Prümer Land –
SG Pronsfeld/Lünebach
Stadion in der Dell 500 1:1
1043 12.06.16 SG Steinchen –
SG Schönecken/L/B
Sportplatz Malbergweich 50 3:1
1044 09.07.16 FC Bitburg –
Rot-Weiss Essen
Stadion im Sport- und Eventcenter 70 0:14
1045 14.07.16 SG Kyllburg/B/G –
TuS Ahbach
Sportplatz a.d. Bitburger Straße 60 3:4
1046 16.07.16 FC Bitburg –
F91 Düdelingen
Stadion im Sport- und Eventcenter 35 3:4
1047 20.07.16 SG Steinchen –
SG DIST
Sportplatz Fließem 21 2:4
1048 31.07.16 R.F.C. Rocherath –
RFC Union Kelmis
Complex Krinkelt, Auf der Höhe 40 0:4
1049 01.08.16 TuS Platten –
SG Burgen / Veldenz
Elsenborn 150 1:1
1050 02.08.16 SG GLÜ –
TuS Ahbach
Sportplatz Üttfeld 150 0:2
1051 03.08.16 SG Kylltal II –
SG Weinsheim/S/O II
Sportplatz Büscheich 10 5:2
1052 04.08.16 Stade Disonais –
R. Entente Rechaintoise
Stade Communal, Rue Val Fassotte 120 3:1
1053 06.08.16 Eintracht Trier –
SV 07 Elversberg
Moselstadion 2.128 0:1
1054 06.08.16 SG Prümer Land –
FC Bitburg
Sportplatz Rommersheim 150 0:1
1055 10.08.16 Eintracht Trier –
FC Homburg
Moselstadion 1.905 0:0
1056 13.08.16 SG Kyllburg/B/G –
SG 99 Andernach
Sportplatz a.d. Bitburger Straße 250 2:3
1057 14.08.16 1.FC Kaiserslautern II –
Eintracht Trier
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 286 3:1
1058 21.08.16 Alliance Huppaytoise Res. –
JS Merdorp Res.
Vieux Chemin De Jodoigne Terr. 2 2 0:3
1059 21.08.16 RU Saint-Gilloise –
K. Lierse Sportkring
Stade Roi Baudouin 1.500 2:2
1060 21.08.16 Eendr. E.-Grotenberge B –
KVV White Star Sombeke
Gentsesteenweg 50 8:4
1061 21.08.16 KSC Lokeren –
KRC Genk
Daknam Stadion 6.548 0:3
1062 22.08.16 Eintracht Trier –
Borussia Dortmund
Moselstadion 10.805 0:3
1063 28.08.16 SG Nimstal II –
SG Dudeldorf/P/S
Sportplatz Alsdorf 50 5:0
1064 28.08.16 SG DIST –
SG Mettendorf/Utscheid
Sportplatz Sülm 90 1:2
1065 03.09.16 Eintracht Trier –
TuS Koblenz
Moselstadion 4.702 0:3
1066 10.09.16 VC Wikings Kortrijk U17 –
Rood-Wit Hollebeke B U17
Cmp. V.K.Wikings Kortrijk 16 6:1
1067 10.09.16 K. FC Izegem U17 –
K Zonnekl. Dentergem U17
Gemeentelijk Sportstadion – Terr. 4 18 2:7
1068 10.09.16 Royal Excel Mouscron U19 –
KVC Westerlo U19
Futuropsport – Terr. 1 50 3:4
1069 10.09.16 FC Sparta Heestert –
VC Koninklijk Zwevegem Sport
Cmp. FC Sparta Heestert 250 2:0
1070 10.09.16 Royal Excel Mouscron –
SV Zulte Waregem
Stade du Canonnier 2.800 1:5
1071 14.09.16 FC Bitburg –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion Bitburg Ost 800 0:3
1072 17.09.16 Eintracht Trier –
VfB Stuttgart II
Moselstadion 1.239 1:2
1073 20.09.16 Wormatia Worms –
Eintracht Trier
Wormatia Stadion 1.012 1:0
1074 24.09.16 Eintracht Trier –
FC Astoria Walldorf
Moselstadion 1.255 4:0
1075 25.09.16 SG Arzfeld/D/D III –
SG Mettendorf/Utscheid II
Sportplatz Daleiden 15 4:0
1076 25.09.16 FSV Eschfeld –
SC Stahl
Sportplatz Eschfeld 50 2:4
1077 01.10.16 1.FC Saarbrücken –
Eintracht Trier
Hermann-Neuberger-Stadion 3.301 3:1
1078 02.10.16 SG Prüm-Enz II –
SG Kyllburg/B/G III
Sportplatz Holsthum 20 1:0
1079 02.10.16 SV Kruchten –
SG Körperich/G/W/N/BIV
Waldstadion Hunnenkopf 50 3:1
1080 05.10.16 Eintracht Trier –
FK Pirmasens
Moselstadion 1.478 3:0
1081 07.10.16 Luxemburg –
Schweden
Stade Josy Barthel 5.057 0:1
1082 08.10.16 SC Watzenborn-Steinberg –
Eintracht Trier
SCT Sportpark Wetzlar 478 0:0
1083 08.10.16 SG Gilzem/Idesheim –
SG Körperich/G/W/N/B II
Sportplatz Idesheim 40 0:3
1084 09.10.16 SG Dudeldorf/P/S II –
SG Körperich/G/W/N/BIII
Sportplatz Pickließem 20 2:3
1085 09.10.16 SG Oberkail/Seinsfeld –
SG Steinchen II
Sportplatz Seinsfeld 50 1:1
1086 14.10.16 Eintracht Trier –
FC Nöttingen
Moselstadion 1.664 3:0
1087 16.10.16 SG Mettendorf/Utscheid – SG Rittersdorf/Ehlenz Sportplatz Utscheid 120 2:1
1088 18.10.16 SG Kyllburg/B/G –
SG E. Mendig/Bell
Sportplatz a.d. Bitburger Straße 150 3:3
1089 22.10.16 SG Schönecken/L/B II –
SV Roth bei Prüm
Sportplatz Burbach 50 2:0
1090 23.10.16 SG Neuerburg/K/R/A III –
SG Winterspelt/H/B II
Sportplatz Ammeldingen 20 0:4
1091 23.10.16 SG Mettendorf/Utscheid –
SC Stahl
Sportplatz Mettendorf 160 4:1
1092 30.10.16 Hamburger SV II –
SV Meppen
Wolfgang-Meyer-Stadion 460 1:3
1093 31.10.16 FC St. Pauli –
1.FC Nürnberg
Millerntor-Stadion 29.546 1:1
1094 06.11.16 SG Lambertsberg-O/P –
SG BOB
Sportplatz Philippsweiler 120 1:3
1095 12.11.16 SG Schneifel –
FC Bitburg
Sportplatz Auw 250 3:2
1096 13.11.16 SG Arzfeld/D/D II –
SV Roth bei Prüm
Sportplatz Dasburg 50 3:2
1097 14.11.16 Luxemburg –
Niederlande
Stade Josy Barthel 8.000 1:3
1098 19.11.16 SG GLÜ –
SG Prüm-Enz
Sportplatz Großkampenberg 75 3:3
1099 22.11.16 JSG Mittelmosel U19 –
JSG Bekond/F/H U19
Sportplatz Mülheim an der Mosel 50 2:1
1100 26.11.16 JSG Körperich/G/W/N/B U19 –
JSG Arzfeld/D/D U19
Sportplatz Wallendorf 30 4:2
1101 02.12.16 Babelsberg 03 –
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion 1.483 2:0
1102 03.12.16 SV Lichtenberg 47 –
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
HOWOGE-Arena „Hans Zoschke“ 153 1:2
1103 04.12.16 Hertha BSC III –
BSC Eintracht Südring
Sportplatz Lüderitzstraße KRP 30 1:1
1104 04.12.16 Berliner SC –
BFC Preussen
Hubertussportplatz Nr.1 100 1:0
1105 10.12.16 JSG BOB U19 –
JSG Ralingen U19
Sportplatz Mettendorf HP 20 0:2
1106 10.12.16 RSS Salmienne –
Union Famenne Waha-Marche
Terrain à Salm-Château 30 2:2
1107 26.12.16 KVC Westerlo –
KVC Kortrijk
Het Kuipje 2.500 4:1
1108 28.01.17 FC Monnerich –
Sporting Mertzig
Terrain FLF (synth.) 10 3:2
1109 05.02.17 RA Melen-Micheroux –
URS Lixhe-Lanaye Visé
Stade Marcel Michel 150 1:1
1110 10.02.17 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Kaiserslautern II
Moselstadion 1.627 2:2
1111 12.02.17 RFC Banneux –
Royal Aubel Football Club
Stade Georges Radoux 60 6:0
1112 12.02.17 R. Aywaille FC  B Dames –
SG Rapid Oudler Dames
Stade de la Porallée (synth) 20 4:2
1113 15.02.17 FC Homburg –
Eintracht Trier
Waldstadion (Homburg) 926 1:2
1114 19.02.17 Eintracht Trier –
SSV Ulm 1846
Moselstadion 1.541 5:0
1115 25.02.17 TuS Koblenz –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion Oberwerth 2.357 1:0
1116 26.02.17 R. Cercle Sportif Vielsalm –
RUS Givry
Terrain Rue Hermanmont 50 0:0
1117 05.03.17 Eintracht Trier –
Kickers Offenbach
Moselstadion 1.861 1:0
1118 12.03.17 SG BOB –
SG Prüm-Enz
Sportplatz Oberweis 250 1:0
1119 15.03.17 FV Engers –
Eintracht Trier
Sportplatz Oberbieber KRP 725 0:4
1120 18.03.17 Eintracht Trier –
Wormatia Worms
Moselstadion 1.537 2:2
1121 25.03.17 Luxemburg –
Frankreich
Stade Josy Barthel 8.000 1:3
1122 01.04.17 Eintracht Trier –
1.FC Saarbrücken
Moselstadion 2.771 0:4
1123 08.04.17 SC Freiburg –
FSV Mainz 05
Schwarzwald-Stadion 24.000 1:0
1124 13.04.17 Eintracht Trier –
SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
Moselstadion 1.227 1:0
1125 20.04.17 RFC Xhoffraix –
RFC Banneux
Complex rue de la Tournerie 90 3:2
1126 21.04.17 SG Körperich/G/W/N/B-
SG BOB
Sportplatz Geichlingen 420 3:1
1127 29.04.17 SG Echtersbach-Biersdorf –
SG Rittersdorf/Ehlenz
Sportplatz Biersdorf 150 2:2
1128 30.04.17 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich –
Eintracht Trier
Schul- und Sportzentrum Mülheim-Kärlich RP 630 1:3
1129 05.05.17 Eintracht Trier –
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Moselstadion 1.364 0:0
1130 08.05.17 DJK St. Matthias Trier –
SG Buchholz/M/H
Bezirkssportanlage Trier-Feyen 110 1:4
1131 13.05.17 Stuttgarter Kickers –
Eintracht Trier
Gazi Stadion 4.180 2:1
1132 20.05.17 Eintracht Trier –
Waldhof Mannheim
Moselstadion 1.375 0:1
1133 23.05.17 SG Körperich/G/W/N/B –
SG Arzfeld/Daleiden/D
Sportplatz Schleid 1.250 2:3
1134 25.05.17 Eintracht Trier –
TuS Koblenz
Salmtal-Stadion 4.112 1:2
1135 09.06.17 Niederlande –
Luxemburg
Feyenoord Stadion 41.000 5:0
1136 10.06.17 SG Altrich/W-B-
SG Baldenau/Bischofsdhron
Sportplatz Altrich 160 1:1
1137 11.06.17 Eintracht_Trier U19 –
SV Wehen/Wiesbaden U19
Moselstadion Nebenplatz 2 806 0:5
1138 14.07.17 FC Viktoria Köln 1904 –
1.FC Saarbrücken
Sportschule Platz 1 50 0:2
1139 22.07.17 FV 09 Schwalbach –
TUS Herrensohr
Sportplatz Jahnstraße 130 2:2
1140 22.07.17 FSG 08 Bous II –
TuS 1903 Winzeln II
Sportplatz zur Schafsbrücke 50 0:2
1141 22.07.17 SG Scheiden/Mitlosheim II –
SV Viktoria Rappweiler 1929
Sportanlage Schwarzwald Mitlosheim 100 2:0
1142 23.07.17 FSV Trier-Kürenz 1920 e.V. –
VfL Trier 1912 e.V.
Hartplatz Kürenz 20 2:1
1143 26.07.17 SpVgg Minderlittgen-Hupperath –
FSV Salmrohr II
Sportplatz Minderlittgen 30 2:1
1144 28.07.17 SV Grün-Weiß Großlittgen –
SG Bettenfeld-Meerfeld
Großlittgen 20 3:2
1145 29.07.17 TuS RW Koblenz –
Eintracht Trier
Kunstrasen Oberwerth 620 3:3
1146 01.08.17 SG Gladbach/N/B –
SV Leiwen-Köwerich 2000
Sportplatz Bruch 100 1:3
1147 04.08.17 SG Oberweis-Bettingen –
KAS Eupen U19
Stadion im Sport- und Eventcenter 50 2:3
1148 05.08.17 Eintracht Trier –
FV Dudenhofen
Moselstadion 1.133 2:1
1149 06.08.17 SG Südeifel –
Victoria Rosport II
Sportplatz Ferschweiler 50 1:2
1150 12.08.17 FSV Salmrohr –
Eintracht Trier
Salmtal-Stadion 2.000 0:0
1151 16.08.17 SG Bettenfeld/Meerfeld –
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich II
Sportplatz Meerfeld 50 2:5
1152 19.08.17 Eintracht Trier –
FV 07 Diefflen
Moselstadion 1.148 2:2
1153 20.08.17 SG Körperich/G/W/N/B III –
FC Bitburg III
Sportplatz Körperich 35 0:1
1154 20.08.17 SV Eifelland Waxweiler –
SG Steinchen
Sportplatz Waxweiler 170 2:1
1155 22.08.17 FSV Viktoria Jägersburg –
Eintracht Trier
Alois-Olmor-Sportpark 395 2:3
1156 23.08.17 JSG DORSA-WSO-Steffeln U19 –
JSG Stahl-Mötsch U19
Sportplatz Weinsheim 10 0:13
1157 26.08.17 KSV Roeselare –
Bilzerse Waltwilder VV
Schiervelde Stadion 400 3:1
1158 31.08.17 Luxemburg –
Weißrussland
Stade Josy Barthel 2.752 1:0
1159 02.09.17 Toulouse Rodeo Football Club –
Balma Sporting Club
Stade Robert Barran 150 2:3
1160 03.09.17 AS Toulouse Mirail –
Ent. Football Canton D’Aurignac
Stade Canto Laouzetto 1 60 1:1
1161 03.09.17 Frankreich –
Luxemburg
Stadium Municipal 33.150 0:0
1162 09.09.17 Eintracht Trier –
FC Karbach
Moselstadion 879 3:0
1163 10.09.17 SV Roth-Kalenborn –
SG Steinchen
Sportplatz Roth bei Gerolstein 50 4:3
1164 17.09.17 SG Nimstal II –
FC Bitburg IV
Sportplatz Wolsfeld 20 5:2
1165 17.09.17 SG Stahl/Mötsch II –
SG Steinchen II
Sportplatz Mötsch 50 6:2
1166 20.09.17 FC Bitburg –
Eintracht Trier
Stadion Bitburg Ost 470 1:5
1167 23.09.17 SG Prüm-Enz –
SG Steinchen
Sportplatz Irrel 100 1:1
1168 30.09.17 SG Steinchen –
SG Lambertsberg-Oberweiler/P
Sportplatz Fließem 200 1:0
1169 01.10.17 SG Winterspelt/H/B II –
FC Bitburg III
Sportplatz Habscheid 15 3:1
1170 07.10.17 Schweden –
Luxemburg
Friends Arena 50.022 8:0
1171 10.10.17 Luxemburg –
Bulgarien
Stade Josy Barthel 2.936 1:1
1172 22.10.17 BFC Preussen –
SV Empor Berlin
Preußenstadion (Malteserstraße) 100 2:1
1173 29.10.17 SG Oberkail/Seinsfeld –
SG Gilzem/Idesheim
Sportplatz Seinsfeld 80 0:1
1174 04.11.17 SG Steinchen –
SG Herforst/B/P
Sportplatz Nattenheim 100 1:0
1175 05.11.17 SG Dudeldorf/P/S II –
SG Stahl/Mötsch III
Hartplatz Dudeldorf 25 1:2
1176 08.11.17 SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn –
SV Schleid
Sportplatz Neunkirchen 100 3:1
1177 09.11.17 Luxemburg –
Ungarn
Stade Josy Barthel 1.873 2:1
1178 18.11.17 Eintracht Trier – TuS RW Koblenz Moselstadion 629 2:0
1179 19.11.17 SG Steinchen –
SG Körperich/G/W/N/B
Sportplatz Nattenheim 120 1:2
1180 24.11.17 AS Football Clubs Tubize –
Cercle Brugge KS
Stade Edmond Leburton (Tubize) 750 1:1
1181 14.01.18 Victoria Rosport –
CS Grevenmacher
Kunstrasenplatz Ralingen 100 4:0
1182 26.01.18 Union Berlin –
1.FC Nürnberg
Stadion an der alten Försterei 21.734 0:1
1183 17.02.18 Eintracht Trier –
FSV Salmrohr
Moselstadion 1.056 3:0
1184 24.02.18 Eintracht Trier –
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
Moselstadion 625 4:1
1185 07.03.18 1.FC Kaiserslautern –
FC St. Pauli
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 32.243 1:1
1186 22.03.18 Malta –
Luxemburg
Ta’Qali Stadium 2.000 0:1
1187 23.03.18 Malta U21 –
Schweiz U20
Centenary Stadium 100 1:3
1188 25.03.18 SV Roth bei Prüm –
SG Rittersdorf/Ehlenz
Sportplatz Roth bei Prüm 50 2:3
1189 27.03.18 Luxemburg –
Österreich
Stade Josy Barthel 2.123 0:4
1190 31.03.18 SG Steinchen – SG Oberweis/Bettingen Sportplatz Malbergweich 70 1:1
1191 02.04.18 SG Neuerburg/K/R/A III – SG Winterspelt/H/B II Sportplatz Karlshausen 20 0:2
1192 02.04.18 SG Weinsheim/S/O – SG Steinchen Sportplatz Schwirzheim 70 5:0
1193 07.04.18 Hamburger SV –
Schalke 04
Volksparkstadion 54.137 3:2
1194 11.04.18 SG Schönecken/L/B –
TuS 05 Daun
Sportplatz Schönecken 50 6:1
1195 12.04.18 FC Büllingen –
SG Rapid Oudler
Sportplatz Alte Aachner Straße 120 2:2
1196 13.04.18 SG Winterspelt/B/H II-
SG Lünebach/P II
Sportplatz Bleialf 40 4:2